En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
05/03
Bois d'Arcy
Bois d'Arcy
148.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
3u22'43"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
3
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 9"
4
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
5
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
6
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
7
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
9
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
10
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
11
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 19"
12
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
13
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 37"
14
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
15
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
16
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 47"
17
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
18
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 52"
19
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
op 1'03"
20
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'04"
21
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
23
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
24
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1'11"
25
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
op 1'14"
26
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
op 1'17"
27
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 1'28"
28
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
29
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
op 1'34"
30
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 1'57"
31
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
34
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'03"
35
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 2'05"
36
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'28"
37
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 2'56"
38
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
z.t
39
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'09"
40
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
41
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'43"
42
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 4'03"
44
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'35"
45
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 5'35"
46
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
op 9'05"
47
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
z.t
49
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
op 11'04"
50
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
51
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
52
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
53
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 12'20"
54
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
op 16'10"
55
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
57
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
58
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
63
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
64
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
65
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
66
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
72
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
73
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
75
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
77
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
78
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
79
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
82
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
z.t
85
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
86
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
88
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
92
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
93
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
95
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
96
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
98
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
99
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
101
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
103
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
105
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
106
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
107
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
109
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
110
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
111
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
113
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
114
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
116
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
118
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
119
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
120
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
121
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
122
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
123
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
124
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
125
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
126
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
127
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
128
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
129
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
130
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
133
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
134
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
135
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
136
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
137
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
139
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
140
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
141
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
142
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
143
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
144
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
145
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
146
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
147
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
148
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
149
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 17'13"
150
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 17'25"
151
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 18'43"
152
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
153
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
154
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
155
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
156
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
157
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
158
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
159
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
160
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
161
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
162
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
163
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
164
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
165
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
166
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
167
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
168
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
169
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
170
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
171
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
op 18'49"
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DSQ
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares