En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Nice
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
13/03
Nice
Nice
141 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
27u27'24"
2
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'49"
3
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'37"
4
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'19"
5
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
op 8'59"
6
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 9'54"
7
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 12'51"
8
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 26'17"
9
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 26'51"
10
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 34'24"
11
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 39'46"
12
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 40'01"
13
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 43'24"
14
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 45'49"
15
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 48'43"
16
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 50'11"
17
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
op 57'56"
18
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
op 58'51"
19
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
op 59'38"
20
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 1u01'24"
21
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1u02'01"
22
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u02'46"
23
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u10'54"
24
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u11'03"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares