En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
10/03
Rambouillet
Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche
205 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4u53'46"
2
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
5
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
7
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
8
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
9
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
10
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
13
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
15
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
16
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 5"
17
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
18
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
20
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 7"
21
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
22
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
23
Davide Villella
Cannondale
z.t
24
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
25
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
26
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
27
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
28
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
30
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
31
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
33
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
34
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
36
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
40
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
41
George Bennett
Cannondale
z.t
42
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
43
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
45
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
47
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
48
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
50
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
51
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
52
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
54
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
56
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
57
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
58
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
59
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
60
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
61
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
64
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
66
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
67
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 18"
69
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
70
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
72
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
73
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
74
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
76
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
77
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
78
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
79
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
80
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
81
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
83
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
85
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
86
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
87
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
88
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
90
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
91
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
92
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
94
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
95
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
99
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
100
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
102
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
103
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
104
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
105
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
106
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
107
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
108
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
109
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
110
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
111
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
112
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
113
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
114
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
z.t
115
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
116
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
117
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
118
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
119
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 29"
120
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
121
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
122
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
op 33"
123
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 36"
124
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 48"
125
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'01"
126
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'05"
127
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1'07"
128
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 1'09"
129
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 1'10"
130
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
131
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
op 1'21"
132
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
133
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'22"
134
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
135
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'35"
136
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
op 1'38"
137
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 1'41"
138
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 1'45"
139
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'01"
140
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
141
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
op 2'27"
142
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 5'23"
143
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 5'28"
144
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
145
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
146
Egor Silin
Katusha
z.t
147
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
148
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
149
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
150
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
151
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
152
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 6'46"
153
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
154
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
155
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
156
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
157
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
158
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 7'04"
159
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
160
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
161
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
162
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
163
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
164
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
165
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
166
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 9'16"
167
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares