En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
12/03
Brignoles
Biot (Sophia Antipolis)
215.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
49
2
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
34
3
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
27
4
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
21
5
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
21
6
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
18
7
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
15
8
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
15
9
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
14
10
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
10
11
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
8
12
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
8
13
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
7
14
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
7
15
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
6
16
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
6
17
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
5
18
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
5
19
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
5
20
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
4
21
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
4
22
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
4
23
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
4
24
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
3
25
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
26
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
27
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
3
28
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
2
29
Sandy Casar
FDJ
2
30
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
2
31
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
2
32
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
2
33
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
2
34
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
35
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
1
36
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
37
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
1
38
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
1
39
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
1
40
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
1
41
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
1
42
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
43
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares