En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
09/03
Crêches-sur-Saône
Belleville
191 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
19u26'46"
2
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 10"
3
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
op 16"
4
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
op 21"
5
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
op 24"
6
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
op 27"
7
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 30"
8
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
op 31"
9
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 32"
10
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
op 35"
11
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
12
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 37"
14
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
15
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
16
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
17
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
20
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
21
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
23
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
24
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
26
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
27
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
28
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
30
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
31
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
32
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
33
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
35
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
36
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
37
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
38
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
40
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
41
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
46
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
47
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
48
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
50
Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
51
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
52
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
53
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
z.t
55
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
57
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
58
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
59
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
60
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
61
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
62
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
63
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
z.t
64
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
67
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
68
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
69
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
70
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
71
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
72
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
73
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
74
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
75
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
77
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
78
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
79
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
80
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
81
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
82
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
83
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
85
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
86
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
87
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
89
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
90
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
91
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
92
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
93
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
94
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
96
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 57"
97
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'29"
98
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1'31"
99
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
z.t
100
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'35"
101
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 1'36"
102
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 1'38"
103
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
104
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
op 1'53"
106
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
op 2'01"
107
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'32"
108
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
109
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'24"
110
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6'57"
111
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 7'04"
113
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
op 7'58"
114
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'57"
115
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
116
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 9'34"
117
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 9'58"
118
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 10'58"
119
Sylvain Calzati
Bretagne - Schuller
op 12'16"
120
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
op 13'24"
121
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 13'29"
122
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
op 13'33"
123
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
op 13'34"
124
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
125
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
126
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
127
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
128
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
129
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
130
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
z.t
131
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
133
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
134
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
135
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
136
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
137
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
139
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
140
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
141
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
142
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
143
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
z.t
144
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
op 13'57"
145
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 14'03"
146
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
op 14'35"
147
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
148
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 15'03"
149
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
op 15'08"
150
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
op 16'04"
151
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 16'05"
152
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
op 17'21"
153
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
op 19'54"
154
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
155
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
156
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 20'02"
157
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
158
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 20'14"
159
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 20'17"
160
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
op 20'21"
161
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 20'58"
162
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 21'06"
163
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 21'49"
164
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 25'26"
165
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
op 27'00"
166
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
167
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
op 28'22"
168
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
op 31'33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares