En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Houffalize MTB Cup
Result
1
Nino Schurter
Scott - Swisspower MTB - Racing
1u47'19"
2
Julien Absalon
Orbea
op 4"
3
Jaroslav Kulhavy
Specialized Racing
op 55"
4
Maxime Marotte
BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry
op 1'14"
5
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 1'37"
6
Fabian Giger
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
op 1'48"
7
Wolfram Kurschat
Topeak Ergon Racing Team
z.t
8
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 3'04"
9
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
op 3'45"
10
Geoff Kabush
Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain
op 4'00"
11
Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet
op 4'40"
12
Mathias Flückiger
Trek World Racing
op 4'52"
13
Patrik Gallati
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 5'01"
14
Jukka Vastaranta
op 5'29"
15
Irjan Luttenberg
op 7'16"
16
Rudi van Houts
Multivan Merida Biking Team
op 8'00"
17
Kevin Van Hoovels
Versluys - Evenza Team
op 8'41"
18
Frank Beemer
op 8'50"
19
Moritz Milatz
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 9'36"
20
Pascal Hossay
G - Skin- Deforche MTB Racing Team
op 10'03"
21
Emil Lindgren (2)
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
op 10'04"
22
Filip Eberl
op 10'35"
23
Nicolas Vermeulen
Versluys - Evenza Team
op 10'40"
24
Bjorn Brems
Versluys - Evenza Team
op 10'43"
25
Bas Peters
op 11'09"
26
Lachlan Norris
Team HTC - Highroad
op 11'10"
27
Hans Becking
op 11'44"
28
Frank Schotman
op 12'18"
29
Sébastien Hansen
BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry
op 13'42"
30
Frans Claes
op 14'12"
31
Ludovic Dubau
op 14'53"
32
Robby De Bock
op 56'58"
33
Jorgen Flion
34
Cristobal Silva Ibaceta
35
Tim Wynants
36
Sebastien Lefevre
37
Ole Christian Fagerli
38
Patrick Gaudy
39
Jelmer Jubbega
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
40
Davy Huygens
41
Jimmy Tielens
42
Arnaud Decoux
43
Liwald Doornbos
44
Pascal Schmutz
45
Jeroen Boelen
46
Maarten Wauters
47
Sebastian Szraucner
48
Jan Dams
49
Damien Guillemet
50
Sam Malfliet
51
Niels Wubben
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
52
Bert Luca
53
Jordy Billast
54
Gusty Bausch
55
Tom Geeraerts
56
Paul Timmer
57
Sander Bouwens
58
Micha de Vries
59
Cédric Gaudy
60
Sven Berthels
61
Thomas Baisir
62
Jim Thijs
63
Mathias Haezebrouck
64
Lukas Sablik
65
Denis Jacquemin
66
Nelson Luis
67
Marius Dona
68
Jérôme Junker
69
Pierre Delcour
70
Adrien Pascal
71
Brice Scholtes
G - Skin- Deforche MTB Racing Team
72
Leon de Jong
73
Martin Fanger
Ronald Beckers
DNF
Wouter Beckers
DNF
Fabien Bragagia
DNF
Remy Docquier
DNF
Sébastien Fontaine
DNF
Pieter Goethals
DNF
Arnaud Grosjean
BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry
DNF
Heiko Gutmann
DNF
Martin Haugo
DNF
Olivier Labie
v.z.w. Goeman Scott Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel McConnell
DNF
Yves Moens
DNF
Jelmer Pietersma
DNF
Joschy Rausch
DNF
Guus Smits
DNF
Pascal Triebel
DNF
Rik van IJzendoorn
DNF
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares