En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
UCI World Championship Mountainbike Glasgow
Winner
Second
Third
1990
Juli Fortado
Sara Ballantyne
Ruthie Matthes
1991
Ruthie Matthes
Eva Orvosova-Lowe
Silvia Fürst
1992
Silvia Fürst
Alison Sydor
Ruthie Matthes
1993
Paola Pezzo
Jeannie Longo
Ruthie Matthes
1994
Alison Sydor
Susan De Mattei
Sara Ballantyne
1995
Alison Sydor
Silvia Fürst
Chantal Daucourt
1996
Alison Sydor
Ruthie Matthes
Maria Paolo Turcutto
1997
Paola Pezzo
Nadia De Negri
Margarita Fullana Riera
1998
Laurence Leboucher
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Alison Sydor
1999
Margarita Fullana Riera
Alison Sydor
Paola Pezzo
2000
Margarita Fullana Riera
Alison Sydor
Paola Pezzo
2001
Alison Dunlap
Alison Sydor
Sabine Spitz
2002
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Anna Szafraniec
Sabine Spitz
2003
Sabine Spitz
Alison Sydor
Irina Kalentyeva
2004
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Maja Wloszczowska
Alison Sydor
2005
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Maja Wloszczowska
Petra Henzi
2006
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Irina Kalentyeva
Marie-Helene Premont
2007
Irina Kalentyeva
Sabine Spitz
Jingjing Wang
2008
Margarita Fullana Riera
Sabine Spitz
Irina Kalentyeva
2009
Irina Kalentyeva
Lene Byberg
Willow Koerber
2010
Maja Wloszczowska
Irina Kalentyeva
Willow Koerber
2011
Catharine Pendrel
Maja Wloszczowska
Eva Lechner
2012
Julie Bresset
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Georgia Gould
2013
Julie Bresset
Maja Wloszczowska
Esther Süss
2014
Catharine Pendrel
Irina Kalentyeva
Lea Davison
2015
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Irina Kalentyeva
Yana Belomoyna
2016
Annika Langvad
Lea Davison
Emily Batty
2017
Jolanda Neff
Annie Last
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
2018
Kate Courtney
Annika Langvad
Emily Batty
2019
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Jolanda Neff
Rebecca Ellen McConnell
2020
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Eva Lechner
Rebecca Ellen McConnell
2021
Evie Richards
Anne Terpstra
Sina Frei
2022
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Jolanda Neff
Haley Batten
2023
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Loana Lecomte
Puck Pieterse
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares