En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Malopolska
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
05/06
Niepolomice
Nowy Targ
142 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
3u22'22"
2
Maurice Ballerstedt
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
3
Irgens Frederik Jensen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
4
Bartlomiej Proc
z.t
5
Kristers Ansons
Ampler Development Team
z.t
6
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
7
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
8
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Salcano Sakarya Bb
z.t
9
Joren Bloem
z.t
10
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Michal Paluta
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
12
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
13
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
14
Paul Hennequin
z.t
15
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Ampler Development Team
z.t
16
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
17
Pauls Rubenis
Ampler Development Team
z.t
18
Balázs Rozsa
Team Novak
z.t
19
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
21
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
22
Jelle Johannink
z.t
23
Jarri Stravers
z.t
24
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
25
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
26
Sam Gademan
z.t
27
Luuk Schuurmans
z.t
28
Luka Pajek
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
29
Andrej Liska
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
30
Hidde van Veenendaal
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
31
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
32
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
33
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
34
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
35
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
36
Matús Stocek
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Lybomir Ilchev
op 6"
38
Bailey O'Donnell
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
39
Radoslaw Fratczak
z.t
40
Sebastian Nielsen
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
z.t
41
Filip Reha
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
42
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
z.t
43
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Yasen Alexandrov
z.t
45
Mateusz Kostanski
z.t
46
Konrad Trzesowski
z.t
47
Emil Toudal
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
48
Karol Wawrzyniak
z.t
49
Chiel Schulten
z.t
50
Stefan Kolb
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
51
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
52
Piotr Mierzynski
z.t
53
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya Bb
z.t
54
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Ampler Development Team
z.t
55
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
56
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
57
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
58
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
59
Stefan Verhoeff
z.t
60
Leon Rohde
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
61
Gleb Karpenko
Ampler Development Team
z.t
62
Gergo Gonczy
z.t
63
Michal Podlaski
z.t
64
Jakub Musialik
z.t
65
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Tomas Kalojiros
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
67
Richard Holec
z.t
68
Marton Solymosi
z.t
69
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
70
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
71
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
72
Edouard Bonnefoix
z.t
73
Adam Stachowiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
74
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya Bb
z.t
75
Lars Quaedvlieg
z.t
76
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Burak Abay
Salcano Sakarya Bb
z.t
78
Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
79
Artur Sowinski
z.t
80
Patryk Gieracki
z.t
81
Marcin Zarebski
z.t
82
Zsolt Istlstekker
z.t
83
Tomás Jakoubek
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Michael Konczer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
85
Anatolii Budiak
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
86
Petr Klabouch
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Adrian Krawczyk
z.t
88
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
89
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Mattis Lebeau
z.t
92
Tristan Delacroix
z.t
93
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
95
Julian Hellmann
z.t
96
Frantisek Honsa
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Matvey Nikitin
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
98
Denys Khotulov
z.t
99
Ollie Jones
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
100
Marcel Peschges
z.t
101
Jakub Malachowski
z.t
102
Mathias Bregnhoj
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
103
Antoni Olszar
z.t
104
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
105
Roy Duijvesteijn
z.t
106
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
107
Piotr Pekala
z.t
108
Karel Camrda
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Jean Goubert
z.t
110
Karel Tyrpekl
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Heiko Homrighausen
z.t
112
Mario Vogt
z.t
113
Samuel Oros
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
114
Kars Ten Boske
z.t
115
Campbell Pithie
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
116
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
117
Vitaliy Buts
Salcano Sakarya Bb
z.t
118
Benedikt Helbig
z.t
119
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
120
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
121
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
122
Rick Hezeman
z.t
123
Andras Szatmary
z.t
124
Nikolaj Mengel
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
125
Jan Fijak
op 27"
126
Dan Erik Hansen
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
127
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Marco Mathis
z.t
129
Juraj Lajcha
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
130
Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
131
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
132
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
133
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
134
Thomas Koep
z.t
135
Mateusz Rajtak
z.t
136
Julius Nowak Dalner
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
z.t
137
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
z.t
138
Gergely Kiss
z.t
139
Paul Hirsinger
z.t
140
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
op 32"
141
Marek Dolnícek
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 46"
142
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 53"
143
Charalampos Kastrantas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
op 0"
145
Yordan Petrov
op 2'52"
146
Krzysztof Domin
op 14'40"
Saied Jafer Alali
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jan Lamaszewski
DNF
Mateusz Manowski
DNF
Jan Szary
DNF
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Felix Gross
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares