En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Malopolska
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
15/06
Zapora Niedzica
Zapora Niedzica
118 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
10u49'24"
2
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
op 4"
3
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
op 1'38"
4
Branislau Samoilau
op 1'49"
5
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 3'02"
6
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
op 3'05"
7
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
8
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
9
Piotr Brzozka
z.t
10
Emanuel Piaskowy
z.t
11
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 4'06"
12
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 4'12"
13
Kamil Zielinski
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
op 4'13"
14
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 4'29"
15
Mariusz Gil
Kwadro - Stannah
op 4'32"
16
Lukasz Osiecki
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
z.t
17
Adrian Brzozka
z.t
18
Artur Detko
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
op 4'34"
19
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 4'35"
20
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
z.t
21
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 6'08"
22
Leszek Plucinski
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 6'17"
23
Josef Cerny
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 6'26"
24
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
op 9'39"
25
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 10'04"
26
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 10'10"
27
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 10'19"
28
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 11'00"
29
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 13'39"
30
Piotr Skarzynski
op 14'04"
31
Bartosz Zajac
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
z.t
32
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
op 14'16"
33
Tomasz Kudelski
z.t
34
Tomasz Mickiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
z.t
35
Adrian Kucharek
z.t
36
Dennis Sckarbath
z.t
37
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 14'35"
38
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 14'39"
39
Wojciech Halejak
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
op 14'41"
40
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
z.t
41
Arakdiusz Owsian
op 16'55"
42
Daan de Groot
op 17'08"
43
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 18'33"
44
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
op 18'35"
45
Andrea Borso
op 18'39"
46
Riccardo Bolzan
op 19'00"
47
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
op 19'07"
48
Dayo Sanders
op 19'11"
49
Aydar Zakarin
Helicopters
z.t
50
Thomas Zechmeister
Bauknecht - Author
z.t
51
Dariusz Batek
Bank BGZ
op 21'50"
52
Marcin Urbanowski
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
z.t
53
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
54
Slawomir Kohut
op 22'45"
55
Sojka Kornel
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
op 23'05"
56
Anthony Moye
op 23'36"
57
Slawomir Chrzanowski
op 23'59"
58
Adam Wadecki
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
op 24'45"
59
Pawel Woszczek
op 26'29"
60
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
op 27'40"
61
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
62
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
63
Hans Pirius
z.t
64
Marco Fusaz
z.t
65
Timo Niesing
z.t
66
Filip Taragel
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
67
Christian Grazian
z.t
68
Tomas Kalojiros
Bauknecht - Author
z.t
69
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
70
Daniele Cazzola
z.t
71
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 28'34"
72
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 29'00"
73
Wojciech Migdal
op 29'02"
74
Kolya Shumov
op 29'06"
75
Szymon Biel
z.t
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
DNF
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
DNF
Marcin Cieluch
DNF
Tomasz Drozdz
DNF
Maciej Furczyk
DNF
Daniel Harnisch
DNF
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
DNF
Wojciech Kietlinski
DNF
Enno Quast
Stevens Racing Team
DNF
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
DNF
Patryk Stosz
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
DNF
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
DNF
Ingvar Vollprecht
DNF
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
OTL
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
OTL
Konrad Tomasiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
OTL
Alexei Tsikhanau
OTL
Aleh Ahiyevich
DNF
Maximilian Beyer
DNF
Alex Buttazzoni
DNF
Michal Czerkies
DNF
Vladimir Dolgov
Helicopters
DNF
Alexander Evtushenko
Helicopters
DNF
Damian Fornalski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
DNF
Jon Anders Grondahl
DNF
Grzegorz Haba
DNF
Lennard Heidberg
DNF
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
DNF
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
DNF
Max Lindenau
DNF
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Anton Muzychkin
DNF
Adam Pierzga
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Jakub Pytka
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
DNF
Raman Ramanau
DNF
Krzysztof Tracz
DNF
Nikolay Zhurkin
Rusvelo
DNF
Maikel Bos
DNS
Siarhei Safonau
DNS
Kacper Ceremuga
DNF
Frederik Dombrowski
DNF
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
DNF
Zbigniew Gucwa
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF
Kamil Gwiazda
DNF
Richard Jones
DNF
Pawel Kister
DNF
Alexey Kurbatov
Helicopters
DNF
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Arnold Lukacs
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Shaun Nicholson
DNF
Alexey Semochkin
Helicopters
DNF
Yauheni Shamsonau
DNF
Kamil Waligora
DNF
Claudio Catania
OTL
Michal Kasperek
OTL
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
OTL
Mikhail Shemetau
OTL
Zoltan Sipos
OTL
Daniel Smith
OTL
Andrei Snitko
OTL
Thomas Timothy
OTL
Wojciech Wrega
OTL
Damian Ziemianin
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares