En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
08/03
Nieuwpoort
Ichtegem
184.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
4u21'52"
2
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
4
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
6
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
11
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
12
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
14
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
16
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
17
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
18
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
20
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
21
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
22
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
23
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
z.t
26
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
27
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
z.t
28
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
29
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
30
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
32
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
33
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
34
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
36
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
38
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Jens Vandenbogaerde
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
40
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
44
Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
45
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
46
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
47
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
49
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
50
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
op 15"
51
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
op 17"
52
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 1'08"
53
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
54
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
55
Edwig Cammaerts
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
56
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
58
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
59
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
60
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 1'18"
61
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'46"
62
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
65
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
66
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
67
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
68
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 1'55"
69
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'38"
70
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
z.t
71
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'43"
72
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
73
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
74
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'48"
75
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
77
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 2'59"
78
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
79
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'08"
80
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'22"
81
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 3'24"
82
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
83
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
84
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
85
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
86
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
87
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
88
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
89
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
90
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
92
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
93
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
94
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
96
Melvin Rulliere
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
97
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
99
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
100
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
101
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
102
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
104
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
106
Alistair Slater
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
107
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
108
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
109
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
111
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
112
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
113
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
114
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
115
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
116
Daan Myngheer
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
117
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'00"
118
Timothy Stevens
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 7'35"
119
David Boucher
FDJ
z.t
120
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
121
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
122
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
z.t
123
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
124
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'35"
125
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
126
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
127
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
128
Berden de Vries
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
129
Sam Lennertz
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
130
Dennis Coenen
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
131
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
op 9'25"
132
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
op 11'54"
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
DNF
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
DNF
Gustav Erik Larsson
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alexander Maes
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
DNF
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Kevin Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Paulius Siskevicius
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares