En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UEC Road Elite European Championships
Result
1
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
3u28'15"
2
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
5
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
6
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
7
Kaat Hannes
z.t
8
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
10
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
13
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
14
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
18
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
19
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Dani Christmas
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
21
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 6"
22
Sofie De Vuyst
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
23
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 8"
24
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
26
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
op 10"
27
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
op 14"
28
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
op 15"
29
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 23"
30
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 37"
31
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 42"
32
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
33
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 3'08"
34
Olga Shekel
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 3'47"
35
Anna Henderson
z.t
36
Alice Sharpe
z.t
37
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
z.t
38
Rikke Lonne
z.t
39
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
40
Nicola Juniper
z.t
41
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
z.t
42
Yevgeniya Vysotska
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
43
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
44
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
46
Olena Sharga
z.t
47
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
48
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
49
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Martina Ritter
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
z.t
54
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
55
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
56
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
z.t
57
Sophie Wright
op 4'45"
58
Spela Kern
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 5'50"
59
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
60
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
z.t
61
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
62
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
63
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
64
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
65
Ana Maria Covrig
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
z.t
66
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 7'49"
67
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 10'11"
68
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
69
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
70
Desiree Ehrler
z.t
71
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
72
Elizabeth Banks
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling
op 18'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares