En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida
Astana Pro Team
1
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
2
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
3
Dario Cataldo
4
Omar Fraile Matarranza
5
Yuriy Natarov
6
Jakob Fuglsang
Movistar Team
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
12
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
13
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
14
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
15
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
16
Rafael Valls Ferri
17
Hector Carretero
Mitchelton - Scott
21
Matteo Trentin
22
Michael Albasini
23
Jack Bauer
24
Damien Howson
25
Robert Stannard
26
Christopher Juul Jensen
27
Dion Smith
CCC Team
31
William Barta
32
Pawel Bernas
33
Simon Geschke
34
Jonas Koch
35
Serge Pauwels
36
Laurens ten Dam
37
Riccardo Zoidl
Roompot - Charles
41
Lars Boom
42
Senne Leysen
43
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
44
Nicky van der Lijke
45
Mathias De Witte
46
Justin Timmermans
47
Oscar Riesebeek
Team Katusha Alpecin
51
Alex Dowsett
52
Marco Haller
53
Nils Politt
54
Willem Jakobus Smit
55
Simon Spilak
56
Dmitrii Strakhov
57
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Bora - HansGrohe
61
Pascal Ackermann
62
Jean-Pierre Drucker
63
Peter Kennaugh
64
Patrick Konrad
65
Juraj Sagan
66
Andreas Schillinger
67
Rudiger Selig
Burgos - BH
71
Nuno Bico Matos
72
Jetse Bol
73
Jorge Cubero Galvez
74
Daniel Lopez Parada
75
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
76
James Mitri
77
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
81
Kevin Deltombe
82
Aaron Van Poucke
83
Thimo Willems
84
Thomas Sprengers
85
Dries Van Gestel
86
Aaron Verwilst
87
Edward Planckaert
Kometa Cycling Team
91
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
92
Isaac Canton Serrano
93
Samuele Rubino
94
Antonio Puppio
95
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
96
Juan Camacho del Fresno
97
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Cofidis
101
José Herrada Lopez
102
Natnael Berhane
103
Victor Lafay
104
Filippo Fortin
105
Mathias Le Turnier
106
Emmanuel Morin
107
Zico Waeytens
Team Euskadi
111
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
112
Mikel Alonso Flores
113
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
114
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
115
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
116
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
117
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Rally UCH Cycling
121
Ryan Anderson
122
Kyle Murphy
123
Matteo Dal-Cin
124
Nigel Ellsay
125
Emerson Oronte
126
Gavin Mannion
127
Robin Carpenter
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
131
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
132
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
133
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
134
Sergei Chernetski
135
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
136
Mauricio Moreira
137
David Gonzalez Lopez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
141
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
142
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
143
Enrique Sanz
144
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
145
Cyril Barthe
146
Urko Berrade Fernandez
147
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Gazprom - Rusvelo
151
Aleksander Vlasov
152
Nikolay Cherkasov
153
Alexander Evtushenko
154
Stepan Kuriyanov
155
Petr Rikunov
156
Denis Nekrasov
157
Alexander Porsev
Total Direct Energie
161
Mathieu Burgaudeau
162
Axel Journiaux
163
Brian Nauleau
164
Paul Ourselin
165
Perrig Quemeneur
166
Thomas Boudat
167
Rein Taaramae
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
171
Aimé Degendt
172
Tom Devriendt
173
Timothy Dupont
174
Yoann Offredo
176
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
177
Loic Vliegen
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares