En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
14/02
Los Alcazares
Basílica de la Vera Cruz
183 km
Result
Standings
1
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
4u24'00"
2
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 4"
3
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 11"
4
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17"
6
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 20"
7
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 23"
8
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 29"
9
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 37"
10
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 50"
11
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 16'48"
12
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
op 16'49"
13
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
14
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Martijn Budding
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
18
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
20
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
21
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
23
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
z.t
24
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
z.t
25
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
26
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
27
Julien Mortier
Bingoal WB
z.t
28
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
z.t
29
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
31
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
z.t
33
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Giacomo Garavaglia
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
35
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
36
Kristian Aasvold
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
37
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
38
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 17'01"
39
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17'03"
40
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 17'04"
41
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
42
Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
43
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
44
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
45
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
46
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
47
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
49
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
z.t
50
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
51
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
52
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
54
Erik Fetter
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
55
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
56
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
57
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
58
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
59
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
60
Mikel Alonso Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
61
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
63
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
64
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
65
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
66
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
67
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
68
Riccardo Verza
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
69
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
70
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
z.t
71
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Alessandro Fancellu
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
73
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
74
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
75
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
76
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
77
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
78
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
z.t
79
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
81
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
82
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
83
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
84
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
85
Aleksandr Barsov
Lokosphinx
z.t
86
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
z.t
88
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
z.t
89
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Martin Bouzas Rey
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
92
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
93
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
94
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
96
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
98
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
99
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
100
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
102
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
103
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
104
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
105
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
106
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
op 18'04"
107
Sondre Holst Enger
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 18'16"
108
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
109
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 18'20"
110
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 18'22"
111
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
112
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 18'27"
113
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 18'29"
114
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'31"
115
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'41"
116
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'44"
118
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 18'45"
119
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 35'01"
120
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano
op 35'16"
André Piedade Evangelista
Aviludo - Louletano
DNF
Sergey Karmazhakov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
DNF
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares