En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
François Bidard
2
Geoffrey Bouchard
3
Clément Chevrier
4
Andrea Vendrame
5
Jaakko Hänninen
6
Quentin Jauregui
7
Larry Warbasse
Astana Pro Team
11
Alexey Lutsenko
12
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
13
Omar Fraile Matarranza
14
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
15
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
16
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
17
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Bahrain - McLaren
21
Mark Cavendish
22
Yukiya Arashiro
23
Enrico Battaglin
24
Eros Capecchi
25
Marco Haller
26
Wout Poels
27
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bora - HansGrohe
31
Pascal Ackermann
32
Emanuel Buchmann
DNS rit 4
33
Patrick Konrad
34
Rafal Majka
35
Gregor Muhlberger
36
Michael Schwarzmann
37
Rudiger Selig
CCC Team
41
Ilnur Zakarin
42
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
43
Kamil Gradek
44
Jan Hirt
45
Pavel Kochetkov
46
Jakub Mareczko
47
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Cofidis
51
Jesus Herrada Lopez
52
Natnael Berhane
53
Nathan Haas
54
Jesper Hansen
55
José Herrada Lopez
56
Stephane Rossetto
57
Attilio Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
61
Sam Bennett
62
Shane Archbold
63
Mattia Cattaneo
64
James Knox
65
Michael Morkov
DNS rit 5
66
Pieter Serry
67
Stijn Steels
Groupama - FDJ
71
Arnaud Démare
72
David Gaudu
73
Jacopo Guarnieri
74
Ignatas Konovalovas
75
Miles Scotson
DNS rit 2
76
Bruno Armirail
77
Ramon Sinkeldam
Israel Start-Up Nation
81
Rudy Barbier
82
Matthias Brandle
83
Alexander Cataford
84
Alex Dowsett
85
Omer Goldstein
86
Daniel Navarro Garcia
87
Rick Zabel
Lotto Soudal
91
Caleb Ewan
92
Steff Cras
DNF rit 4
93
Jasper De Buyst
94
Carl Fredrik Hagen
95
Adam Hansen
96
Remy Mertz
97
Tosh Van der Sande
Mitchelton - Scott
101
Adam Yates
102
Jack Bauer
103
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
104
Kaden Groves
105
Michael Hepburn
106
Luka Mezgec
107
Callum Scotson
Movistar Team
111
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
112
Hector Carretero
113
Dario Cataldo
114
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
115
Albert Torres Barcelo
116
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
117
Sergio Samitier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
121
Domenico Pozzovivo
122
Victor Campenaerts
123
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
124
Stefan De Bod
DNS rit 4
125
Jay Robert Thomson
DNS rit 4
126
Max Walscheid
127
Danilo Wyss
Team Ineos Grenadiers
131
Christopher Froome
132
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
133
Eddie Dunbar
134
Michal Golas
135
Christian Knees
136
Salvatore Puccio
137
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Jumbo - Visma
141
Dylan Groenewegen
142
Koen Bouwman
143
Jos van Emden
144
Tony Martin
145
Christoph Pfingsten
146
Laurens De Plus
DNS rit 2
147
Timo Roosen
Team Sunweb
151
Wilco Kelderman
152
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
153
Alberto Dainese
154
Jai Hindley
155
Max Kanter
156
Robert Power
157
Florian Stork
Trek - Segafredo
161
Giulio Ciccone
162
Gianluca Brambilla
163
William Clarke
164
Nicola Conci
165
Niklas Eg
166
Charlie Quarterman
167
Kiel Reijnen
UAE Team Emirates
171
Tadej Pogacar
172
Sven Erik Bystrøm
173
Davide Formolo
174
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
175
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
176
Oliviero Troia
177
Diego Ulissi
Gazprom - Rusvelo
181
Sergei Chernetski
182
Imerio Cima
183
Nikolay Cherkasov
184
Vladislav Kulikov
185
Christian Scaroni
186
Dmitrii Strakhov
187
Igor Boev
Vini Zabù - KTM
191
Giovanni Visconti
192
Andrea Garosio
193
Leonardo Tortomasi
194
Umberto Marengo
195
Veljko Stojnic
196
Lorenzo Fortunato
197
James Mitri
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares