En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Abu Dhabi Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
25/02
Qasr Al Muwaiji
Jebel Hafeet
199 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
46
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
30
3
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
27
4
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
26
5
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
25
6
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
25
7
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
24
8
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
24
9
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
21
10
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
21
11
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
17
12
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
16
13
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
16
14
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
16
15
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
14
16
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
13
17
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
12
18
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
12
19
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
10
20
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
10
21
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
9
22
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
9
23
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
9
24
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
9
25
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
8
26
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
8
27
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
7
28
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
7
29
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
6
30
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
5
31
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
5
32
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
5
33
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
4
34
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
4
35
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
4
36
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
3
37
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
3
38
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
3
39
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
3
40
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
2
41
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
42
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
43
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
1
44
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
1
45
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares