En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Vuelta España Femenina
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
05/05
Madrid
Madrid
89 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Marianne Vos
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
190
2
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx - Protime
148
3
Riejanne Markus
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
134
4
Evita Muzic
FDJ - SUEZ
108
5
Elisa Longo Borghini
Lidl - Trek Ladies
107
6
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx - Protime
104
7
Kristen Faulkner
EF Education-Cannondale
94
8
Juliette Labous
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
71
9
Karlijn Swinkels
UAE Team ADQ
70
10
Alison Jackson
EF Education-Cannondale
62
11
Yara Kastelijn
Fenix-Deceuninck
60
12
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Liv AlUla Jayco
56
13
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//SRAM Racing
49
14
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Fenix-Deceuninck
43
15
Kim Cadzow
EF Education-Cannondale
37
16
Flora Perkins
Fenix-Deceuninck
36
17
Grace Brown
FDJ - SUEZ
35
18
Olivia Baril
Movistar Team Women
32
19
Georgia Baker
Liv AlUla Jayco
30
20
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
30
21
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx - Protime
27
22
Anneke Dijkstra
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
25
23
Mereia Benito Pellicer
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
25
24
Antonia Niedermaier
Canyon//SRAM Racing
24
25
Sarah Gigante
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
22
26
Silke Smulders
Liv AlUla Jayco
22
27
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
22
28
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx - Protime
21
29
Caroline Andersson
Liv AlUla Jayco
20
30
Mischa Bredewold
Team SD Worx - Protime
20
31
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx - Protime
20
32
Cristina Tonetti
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
20
33
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
16
34
Thalita de Jong
Lotto Dstny Ladies
15
35
Brodie Chapman
Lidl - Trek Ladies
15
36
Silvia Zanardi
Human Powered Health
15
37
Giorgia Vettorello
Roland Cycling Team
14
38
Maike van der Duin
Canyon//SRAM Racing
14
39
Eleonora Ciabocco
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
12
40
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Lidl - Trek Ladies
10
41
Laura Molenaar
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
10
42
Amber Kraak
FDJ - SUEZ
9
43
Monica Trinca Colonel
BePink - Bongioanni
7
44
Eline Jansen
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
7
45
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education-Cannondale
7
46
Karolina Perekitko
Winspace
6
47
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
6
48
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
5
49
Liane Lippert
Movistar Team Women
5
50
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Liv AlUla Jayco
2
51
Greta Marturano
Fenix-Deceuninck
1
52
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Eneicat - CMTeam
-15
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares