En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
La Vuelta Femenina
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
07/05
Pola de Siero
Lagos de Covadonga
93.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
19u00'11"
2
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
op 9"
3
Gaia Realini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'41"
4
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 3'36"
5
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 3'53"
6
Evita Muzic
FDJ-SUEZ
op 4'24"
7
Juliette Labous
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 4'27"
8
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
op 4'46"
9
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 6'31"
10
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 7'22"
11
Amanda Spratt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 8'21"
12
Silvia Persico
UAE Team ADQ
op 9'56"
13
Marta Cavalli
FDJ-SUEZ
op 10'40"
14
Loes Adegeest
FDJ-SUEZ
op 11'35"
15
Claire Steels
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 11'44"
16
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 12'32"
17
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 12'47"
18
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team Jayco AlUla
op 13'07"
19
Olivia Baril
UAE Team ADQ
op 14'03"
20
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
op 15'04"
21
Liane Lippert
Movistar Team Women
op 15'15"
22
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 17'30"
23
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
op 17'37"
24
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 21'57"
25
Alena Ivanchenko
UAE Team ADQ
op 22'43"
26
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 22'54"
27
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 25'52"
28
Kristen Faulkner
Team Jayco AlUla
op 27'22"
29
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 28'11"
30
Nadia Quagliotto
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 28'30"
31
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 29'00"
32
Jade Wiel
FDJ-SUEZ
op 29'25"
33
Caroline Andersson
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 30'03"
34
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 30'25"
35
Alice Towers
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 31'41"
36
Dilyxine Miermont
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 32'11"
37
Carolina Vargas Atehortua
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 32'30"
38
Lucia Ruiz Perez
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 33'18"
39
Georgia Williams
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 33'42"
40
Urska Zigart
Team Jayco AlUla
op 34'10"
41
Francesca Barale
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 35'53"
42
Eva Van Agt
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 37'40"
43
Elizabeth Stannard
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 38'20"
44
Elise Uijen
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 38'41"
45
Léa Curinier
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 41'15"
46
Valeria Valgonen
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 41'22"
47
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 41'26"
48
Mikayla Harvey
UAE Team ADQ
op 41'27"
49
Amber Pate
Team Jayco AlUla
op 42'51"
50
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
op 43'30"
51
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 46'06"
52
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 46'53"
53
Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 47'22"
54
Andrea Alzate Gomez
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 47'24"
55
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 48'20"
56
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 48'41"
57
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 48'43"
58
Alba Teruel Ribes
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 48'45"
59
Anna Kiesenhofer
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 48'54"
60
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 49'00"
61
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
Bizkaia - Durango
op 49'58"
62
Floortje Mackaij
Movistar Team Women
op 50'04"
63
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 50'10"
64
Aranza Valentina Villalón
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 50'28"
65
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 51'37"
66
Simone Boilard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 51'51"
67
Idoia Eraso Lasa
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 52'17"
68
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 53'09"
69
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
FDJ-SUEZ
op 54'44"
70
Giorgia Vettorello
BePink
op 55'12"
71
Marie Le Net
FDJ-SUEZ
op 55'42"
72
Adele Normand
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 56'52"
73
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 57'37"
74
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
op 59'09"
75
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
op 1u00'46"
76
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
op 1u03'00"
77
Stine Dale
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 1u03'20"
78
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 1u05'27"
79
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 1u06'01"
80
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
op 1u06'21"
81
Ana Vitoria Magalhaes
Bizkaia - Durango
op 1u07'07"
82
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
op 1u07'49"
83
Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 1u08'49"
84
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 1u08'52"
85
Laura Ruiz Perez
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 1u09'07"
86
Susana Perez Conejero
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
op 1u10'00"
87
Mercedes Carmona Ramos
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
op 1u10'06"
88
Clara Copponi
FDJ-SUEZ
op 1u10'41"
89
Matilde Vitillo
BePink
op 1u13'44"
90
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 1u15'56"
91
Femke Markus
Team SD Worx
op 1u16'00"
92
Andrea Casagranda
BePink
op 1u16'32"
93
Elena Pirrone
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 1u17'01"
94
Marie Schreiber
Team SD Worx
op 1u17'29"
95
Olivia Onesti
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 1u18'18"
96
Daria Fomina
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
op 1u20'58"
97
Vera Vilaça
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 1u21'29"
98
Nora Jencusová
BePink
op 1u23'04"
99
Fiona Mangan
Soltec Team
op 1u23'42"
100
Karolina Kumiega
UAE Team ADQ
op 1u25'15"
101
Georgie Howe
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u25'29"
102
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 1u25'38"
103
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 1u28'27"
104
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1u29'24"
105
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 1u31'28"
106
Lisa Klein
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1u33'59"
107
Teniel Campbell
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u35'13"
108
Isabel Martin
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 1u37'06"
109
Marina Varenyk
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 1u39'00"
110
Miryam Nuñez
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 1u39'46"
111
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga
Bizkaia - Durango
op 1u40'36"
112
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1u40'43"
113
Letizia Brufani
BePink
op 1u40'50"
114
Hannah Buch
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 1u40'59"
115
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1u42'28"
116
Mandana Dehghan
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
op 1u42'30"
117
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Bizkaia - Durango
op 1u45'28"
118
Ilaria Sanguineti
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1u47'33"
119
Allison Mrugal
Sopela Women's Team
op 1u49'03"
120
Georgia Danford
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 1u51'15"
121
Liubov Malervein
Soltec Team
op 1u51'53"
122
Marina Garau Roca
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
op 1u58'18"
123
Meave Plouffe-Moroney
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1u59'29"
124
Sarah Kastenhuber
Sopela Women's Team
op 2u02'40"
125
Manuela Muresan
Soltec Team
op 2u03'09"
126
Agata Flis
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
op 2u04'23"
127
Femke Beuling
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 2u07'03"
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNS
Maria Banlles Santamaria
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Aurela Nerlo
Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF
Andrea Perez Figueroa
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
DNF
Laia Puigdefabregas Ariz
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Agustina Reyes Perdomo
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Laura Rodriguez Cordero
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Chloe Dygert
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNS
Azulde Britz
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
DNF
Isabella Maria Escalera
Soltec Team
DNF
Camille Fahy
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Belen Gonzalez Pelaez
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
DNF
Maria Del Pilar Jimenez Martinez
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
DNF
Kerry Jonker
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Tiril Jørgensen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Beatriz Roxo
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
DNF
Romana Slavinec
Soltec Team
DNF
Lina Svarinska
Farto-Btc Women's Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Velasco Garcia
Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera Women`S Cycling Team
DNF
Sofia Collinelli
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNS
Roxane Fournier
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNS
Nina Kessler
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
Usoa Ostolaza Zabala
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNS
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNS
Maria Voets De Sousa Daniela Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
DNS
Nahia Imaz Perez
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Filipa Justino Salgueiro Mariana LÍbano
Soltec Team
DNF
Prisca Savi
BePink
DNF
Andrea Soldevila Sanchez
Soltec Team
DNF
Cecile Lejeune
Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares