En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Ceratizit Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
06/11
Toledo
Escalona
82 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Lorena Wiebes
Team Sunweb
2u00'01"
2
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
op 5"
3
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 10"
4
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
op 15"
5
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 18"
6
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
op 19"
7
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
8
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
10
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
12
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
13
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
15
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
16
Eugenia Bujak
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
17
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
18
Giorgia Catarzi
BePink
z.t
19
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
20
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
22
Elizabeth Holden
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
23
Marta Bastianelli
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
24
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
25
Susana Perez Conejero
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
z.t
26
Camilla Alessio
BePink
z.t
27
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
28
Maaike Boogaard
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
29
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
z.t
30
Christa Riffel
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
31
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
33
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Sandra Alonso
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
z.t
35
Urska Pintar
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
36
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
37
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
38
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
39
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
40
Emilie Fortin
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
41
Rachel Neylan
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
z.t
42
Simona Frapporti
BePink
z.t
43
Eri Yonamine
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
44
Ella Harris
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
45
Wilma Olausson
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
48
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
49
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
50
Belen Lopez Morales
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
51
Nicole Hanselmann
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
52
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
53
Alessia Vigilia
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
z.t
54
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
55
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
56
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
z.t
57
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
58
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Mieke Kroger
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
61
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
62
Jessica Roberts
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
64
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
65
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
66
Janneke Ensing
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
67
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
z.t
68
Paula Díaz Lopez
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 3'50"
69
Claire Steels
Sopela Women's Team
op 6'10"
70
Carolina Esteban Fernandez
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
z.t
71
Lydia Iglesias Bares
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
op 6'12"
72
Vania Canvelli
BePink
z.t
73
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
74
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
75
Anna Trevisi
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
76
Emma Ortiz Bonilla
Sopela Women's Team
op 6'36"
77
Martina Moreno Monteys
op 9'28"
78
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
79
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
80
Laura Tenorio Herrero
op 9'36"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares