En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de Serbia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
01/08
Zlatibor
Zlatibor
63 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Enrico Salvador
1u29'11"
2
Dusan Kalaba
op 4"
3
Daniel Arroyave Canas
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
4
Stefano Gandin
z.t
5
Wilmar Molina Rico
z.t
6
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
z.t
7
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
8
Maik van der Heijden
Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
9
Emanuele Favero
z.t
10
Moran Vermeulen
z.t
11
Stefan Poll
z.t
12
János Pelikán
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
13
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
14
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
16
Yehor Dementyev
z.t
17
Alberto Leoni
z.t
18
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
19
Uladzislau Kibisau
op 11"
20
Matteo Gino Pegoraro
z.t
21
Davide Bauce
z.t
22
Daniel Moricz
z.t
23
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
24
Mariusz Gasiorowski
Team Hurom
op 14"
25
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
26
Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
27
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Marco Trevisol
op 21"
29
Alexander Gratzer
z.t
30
Marko Stankovic
op 30"
31
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
32
Bart Artz
Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
33
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
z.t
34
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
35
Andrej Galovic
z.t
36
Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa
z.t
37
Stan Godrie
Roompot - Charles
op 47"
38
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
op 59"
39
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
op 1'05"
40
Nils Friedl
z.t
41
Elia Menegale
z.t
42
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 1'33"
43
Dzianis Marchuk
op 1'50"
44
Maksim Miazga
z.t
45
Simone Innocenti
op 2'00"
46
Simone Zanandrea
z.t
47
Florian Kremmaier
op 2'26"
48
Robbie Gevers
op 2'29"
49
Riccardo Bobbo
op 2'51"
50
Ivan Azhi
op 3'51"
51
Miroslav Gavenda
z.t
52
Plamen Dimov
z.t
53
Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
op 5'14"
54
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
op 6'23"
55
Lorant Balazsi
op 9'47"
56
Andras Forray
Pannon Cycling Team
op 9'49"
57
Yoan Kolev
z.t
58
Ognjen Ilic
z.t
59
Richard Coma
z.t
60
Uladzislau Tsimoshyk
z.t
61
David Kasko
op 9'57"
62
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
63
Thijs Barendregt
op 10'02"
64
Juraj Lajcha
z.t
65
Djordje Duric
op 10'32"
66
Davide Scandiuzzi
op 10'42"
67
Ilya Volkau
z.t
68
Emmanouil Blavakis
z.t
69
Ivan Mojsilovi?
z.t
70
Stanislav Béres
z.t
71
Alex Zeman
z.t
72
Apostolos Papadopoulos
z.t
73
Danijel Karatovic
z.t
74
Uladzislau Paliakou
z.t
75
Martin Papanov
z.t
76
Dmitriy Lessechko
z.t
77
Marko Danilovic
op 10'52"
78
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
79
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
op 12'49"
80
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
z.t
81
Aliaksei Piashkun
z.t
82
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
83
Denis Dyankov
z.t
84
Jeffrey Van Agtmaal
op 13'20"
Aliaksandr Kiptsikau
DNF
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares