En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
03/09
Colico
Colico
157.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Luca Colnaghi
90
2
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
83
3
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
68
4
Tobias Bayer
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
65
5
Arne Marit
Lotto - Soudal U23
63
6
Jonathan Milan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
60
7
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
51
8
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
42
9
Kevin Bonaldo
40
10
Michele Gazzoli
Team Colpack Ballan
36
11
Cristian Rocchetta
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
36
12
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
35
13
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
35
14
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
29
15
Manuel Belloni
29
16
Matteo Baseggio
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
28
17
Edoardo Zambanini
24
18
Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
24
19
Antonio Tiberi
Team Colpack Ballan
20
20
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
19
21
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack Ballan
18
22
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
16
23
Riccardo Bobbo
NTT Continental Cycling Team
16
24
Matteo Carboni
Biesse Arvedi
15
25
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
14
26
Alessandro Marinozzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
14
27
Manuele Tarozzi
14
28
Lorenzo Quartucci
14
29
Filippo Magli
13
30
Sean Quinn
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
31
Michael Zecchin
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
12
32
Henok Mulubrhan
NTT Continental Cycling Team
11
33
Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
11
34
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Arvedi
10
35
Marco Grendene
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
10
36
Jakob Dorigoni
Selle Italia - Guerciotti
9
37
Martin Marcellusi
9
38
Davide Bauce
8
39
Wilmar Molina Rico
8
40
Yannis Voisard
Swiss Racing Academy
6
41
Mikel Mujika
6
42
Filippo Conca
Biesse Arvedi
5
43
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
5
44
Tommaso Nencini
5
45
Matteo Zurlo
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
4
46
Leonardo Aposti
3
47
Pasquale Abenante
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
3
48
James Fouche
Hagens Berman Axeon
2
49
Francesco Pirro
2
50
Alessandro Fancellu
Trek - Segafredo
1
51
Ben Healy
1
52
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
53
Niccolò Ferri
-1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares