En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9a
Stage 9b
16/06
San Pietro di Feletto
San Pietro di Feletto
22.4 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
63
2
Giovanni Lonardi
60
3
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
53
4
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
48
5
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
45
6
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
44
7
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Gw Shimano
43
8
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
42
9
Alessandro Covi
37
10
Michele Corradini
36
11
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
35
12
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
32
13
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins
30
14
Mark Downey
Team Wiggins
29
15
Francesco Di Felice
27
16
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
25
17
Einer Rubio Reyes
22
18
Roger Adria Oliveras
21
19
Michel Ries
Polartec Kometa
19
20
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
18
21
Mathieu Burgaudeau
17
22
Aldo Caiati
16
23
Samuele Zambelli
16
24
Gregorio Ferri
15
25
Luca Covili
14
26
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
13
27
Alberto Dainese
12
28
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
11
29
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
11
30
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
11
31
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
EPM
10
32
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
10
33
Luca Rastelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
9
34
Mirco Sartori
9
35
Gino Mäder
8
36
Sven Burger
Tirol Cycling Team
6
37
Nicolas Dalla Valle
6
38
Matthew Teggart
Team Wiggins
5
39
Tommaso Fiaschi
5
40
Jan Maas
SEG Racing Academy
4
41
Matteo Bellia
4
42
Alexander Konychev
4
43
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
3
44
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
3
45
Enzo Bernard
3
46
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins
3
47
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
3
48
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
2
49
Marco Negrente
2
50
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
2
51
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
1
52
Giacomo Garavaglia
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares