En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Baby Giro
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7
14/06
Francavilla al Mare
Casalincontrada
133,2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Francesco Romano
3u21'49"
2
Massimo Rosa
op 1"
3
Filippo Zaccanti
op 17"
4
Nickolas Dlamini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 27"
5
Yuri Colonna
op 30"
6
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 1'47"
7
Filippo Rocchetti
op 1'53"
8
Nicola Conci
op 1'55"
9
Mark Padun
z.t
10
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
11
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
z.t
12
Jai Hindley
z.t
13
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'00"
14
Scott Davies
Team WIGGINS
z.t
15
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
16
Christian Scaroni
z.t
17
Nikolay Cherkasov
z.t
18
Neilson Powless
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
19
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 2'03"
20
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 2'08"
21
Lorenzo Fortunato
z.t
22
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 2'11"
23
Gracjan Szlaga
z.t
24
Sergio Martinez
op 2'13"
25
Andre Carvalho
op 2'14"
26
Giacomo Zilio
z.t
27
Robert Stannard
z.t
28
Mattia Melloni
z.t
29
Luca Raggio
z.t
30
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
op 2'19"
31
Abderrahim Zahiri
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
32
Francesco Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
33
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 2'22"
34
Andrea Di Renzo
z.t
35
Einer Rubio Reyes
z.t
36
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
op 2'25"
37
Aleksander Vlasov
op 2'27"
38
Giacomo Garavaglia
z.t
39
Enrico Logica
z.t
40
Stephen Williams
Seg Racing Academy
op 2'29"
41
Eros Colombo
op 2'32"
42
Luca Covili
z.t
43
Francesco Lorenzini
z.t
44
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 2'40"
45
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 2'42"
46
Emanuele Onesti
op 2'47"
47
Raffaele Radice
op 2'48"
48
Luigi Pietrini
op 2'51"
49
Edoardo Vincenzo Morabito
op 2'57"
50
Angelo Collodoro
op 3'00"
51
Luke Mudgway
op 3'03"
52
Kent Main
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
53
James Fouche
op 3'11"
54
João Almeida
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 3'15"
55
Filippo Tagliani
op 3'24"
56
Dmitrii Markov
op 3'26"
57
Federico Burchio
z.t
58
Alessandro Monaco
z.t
59
Andrea Villanti
z.t
60
Adriaan Janssen
Seg Racing Academy
op 3'45"
61
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'47"
62
Alessandro Fedeli
op 3'57"
63
Marco Negrente
z.t
64
Pirrè La Terra
op 4'02"
65
Giovanni Lonardi
op 4'04"
66
James Knox
Team WIGGINS
op 4'21"
67
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
z.t
68
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
69
Angelo Vitiello
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 4'31"
70
Samuel Jenner
op 5'07"
71
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
z.t
72
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
73
Patrick Müller
z.t
74
Giulio Branchini
z.t
75
Cezary Grodzicki
z.t
76
Sergio Vega Merodio
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 5'16"
77
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
78
Giacomo Giuliani
op 5'32"
79
Simone Bevilacqua
op 5'41"
80
Raul Colombo
op 5'56"
81
Riccardo Lucca
z.t
82
Manuel Ciutti
op 6'13"
83
Thomas Zanotto
op 6'17"
84
Michel Piccot
op 6'33"
85
Corentin Ermenault
Team WIGGINS
z.t
86
Alessandro Pessot
op 7'54"
87
Emanuele Scardigli
op 8'45"
88
Andrea Calabrese
z.t
89
Mirco Padovan
z.t
90
Paolo Prandini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
91
Maher Tounsi
z.t
92
Matthew Chambers
z.t
93
Pierpaolo Pizza
op 8'56"
94
Nicholas Cianetti
z.t
95
Dario Puccioni
z.t
96
Amedeo Di Luigi
z.t
97
Michele Lupini
z.t
98
Paride Crisante
z.t
99
Mario Meris
op 9'13"
100
Matteo Moschetti
op 9'19"
101
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
op 9'24"
102
Matteo Gambuti
op 9'25"
103
Evgeny Kobernyak
op 9'28"
104
Mattia Bais
z.t
105
Giacomo Grechi
op 9'41"
106
Michael Rice
Axeon Hagens Berman
op 9'51"
107
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
op 12'55"
108
Matias Fitzwater
op 16'59"
109
Gregorio Ferri
z.t
110
Davide Donesana
z.t
111
Filippo Mori
z.t
112
Gabriele Bonechi
z.t
113
Alfonso Piselli
z.t
114
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
115
Imerio Cima
z.t
116
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
117
Riccardo Centini
z.t
118
Davide Italiani
z.t
119
Michele Corradini
z.t
120
Bram Welten
z.t
121
Tanguy Turgis
BMC Development Team
z.t
122
Bradley Leitch
z.t
123
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
124
Nicolò Brescianini
z.t
125
Franco Cianci
z.t
126
Marco Ranieri
z.t
127
Federico Orlandi
z.t
128
Iltjan Nika
op 17'05"
129
Francesco Pilicano
op 17'21"
130
Mirco Sartori
op 17'38"
131
Matteo Furlan
z.t
132
Mattia Cristofaletti
op 17'48"
133
Seid Lizde
z.t
134
Tommaso Fiaschi
op 17'58"
135
Paolo Baccio
z.t
136
Mirko Necci
op 18'00"
137
Giovanni Guglielmi
op 18'11"
138
Gianmarco Begnoni
z.t
139
Francesco Mancini
op 18'20"
140
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
141
Francesco Bettini
op 18'27"
142
Louis Visser
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 20'29"
143
Piergiorgio Cardarilli
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
144
Stefano Moro
op 21'54"
145
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
op 22'07"
146
Filippo Calderaro
op 22'09"
147
Francesco Baldi
op 22'41"
Alessio Brugna
DNF
Gabriel Cullaigh
Seg Racing Academy
DNF
Leonardo Fedrigo
Team WIGGINS
DNF
Stepan Kuriyanov
DNF
Matteo Sobrero
DNF
Simone Perna
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares