En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
16/06
Rovereto
Passo di Gavia
168.2 km
Result
Standings
1
Joe Dombrowski
Bontrager Livestrong Team
31u54'01"
2
Fabio Aru
op 25"
3
Pierre Paolo Penasa
op 1'10"
4
Matteo Di Serafino
op 2'10"
5
Matteo Ciavatta
op 3'49"
6
Edoardo Zardini
op 5'12"
7
Donato De Ieso
op 5'23"
8
Davide Formolo
op 7'03"
9
Ilnur Zakarin
Itera-Katusha
op 7'07"
10
Lorenzo Di Remigio
op 8'54"
11
Roberto Giacobazzi
op 9'39"
12
Patrick Facchini
op 9'59"
13
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
op 10'03"
14
Davide Villella
op 10'16"
15
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
op 10'20"
16
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 10'36"
17
Nicola Gaffurini
op 10'48"
18
Daniel Abreu
op 12'40"
19
Gennadiy Tatarinov
op 13'16"
20
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
op 13'38"
21
Ricardo Pichetta
op 14'40"
22
Diego Rosa
op 15'46"
23
Mantas Bliakevicius
op 16'55"
24
Sergei Chernetski
Itera-Katusha
op 20'54"
25
Miras Bederbekov
Continental Team Astana
op 23'39"
26
Alessio Camilli
op 24'36"
27
Larry Warbasse
op 25'30"
28
Matthias Krizek
op 29'45"
29
Federico Politano
op 31'32"
30
Matteo Busato
op 34'53"
31
Antonio Merolese
op 35'06"
32
Simone Antonini
op 36'15"
33
Mario Sgrinzato
op 37'28"
34
Pietro Tedesco
op 38'49"
35
Ruslan Tleubayev
Continental Team Astana
op 40'19"
36
Giuseppe Brovelli
op 40'54"
37
Enrico Barbin
op 41'55"
38
Mirko Ulivieri
op 44'37"
39
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
op 46'54"
40
Antonino Puccio
op 47'38"
41
Graziano Di Luca
op 51'39"
42
Mirko Puccioni
op 52'44"
43
Diego Zanco
op 54'57"
44
Matteo Mammini
op 55'05"
45
Andrea Vaccher
op 55'40"
46
Michele Foppoli
op 59'14"
47
Davide Censori
op 59'44"
48
Jakub Novak
op 1u00'33"
49
Yonathan Salinas
op 1u02'14"
50
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
op 1u03'31"
51
Michele Gazzarra
op 1u03'33"
52
Marco Cardinali
op 1u04'24"
53
Arman Kamyshev
Continental Team Astana
op 1u05'49"
54
Thomas Pinaglia
op 1u06'01"
55
Nicola Boem
op 1u07'42"
56
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
op 1u09'53"
57
Marco Prodigioso
op 1u10'34"
58
Alberto Cecchin
op 1u11'16"
59
Matteo Collodel
op 1u13'02"
60
Attilio Nichele
op 1u14'52"
61
Jesper Asselman
Raiko Stölting
op 1u15'53"
62
Stefano Corino
op 1u19'28"
63
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
op 1u19'46"
64
Vitali Brychak
op 1u21'25"
65
Marco Tizza
op 1u21'51"
66
Alfio Locatelli
op 1u23'09"
67
Emanuel Piaskowy
op 1u24'21"
68
Siarhei Papok
op 1u24'32"
69
Gianfranco Zilioli
op 1u28'33"
70
Mattia Moresco
op 1u28'41"
71
Luca Flumian Dugani
op 1u31'40"
72
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
op 1u34'52"
73
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
op 1u35'54"
74
Norman Falco
op 1u36'58"
75
Eugenio Bani
op 1u38'28"
76
Dominik Oborski
op 1u38'54"
77
Gianluca Leonardi
op 1u41'04"
78
Eugeny Zhupa
op 1u42'36"
79
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
op 1u43'28"
80
Mattia Pozzo
op 1u43'30"
81
Alfonso Fiorenza
op 1u44'51"
82
Davide Gomirato
op 1u47'41"
83
Francesco Flora
op 1u47'43"
84
Michel Fruzzetti
op 1u48'00"
85
Paolo Simion
op 1u50'38"
86
Michele Viola
op 1u51'11"
87
Marco Benfatto
op 1u51'30"
88
Daniele Cavasin
op 1u51'49"
89
Wouter Wippert
op 1u54'19"
90
Daniel Summerhill
Chipotle Development Team
op 1u55'40"
91
Alessio Vescovo
op 1u56'30"
92
Michael Guastini
op 1u56'34"
93
Nicolò Rocchi
op 2u00'04"
94
Samuele Anichini
op 2u04'40"
95
Peter Koning
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
op 2u11'17"
96
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
op 2u11'28"
97
Marco Zamparella
op 2u21'36"
98
Alessandro Riccardi
op 2u33'36"
99
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
op 2u38'33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares