En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
19/06
Asiago
Asiago
123 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Mattia Cattaneo
31u05'13"
2
Winner Andrew Anacona
op 26"
3
Stefano Agostini
op 42"
4
Fabio Aru
op 57"
5
Moreno Moser
op 1'28"
6
Stefano Locatelli
op 2'11"
7
Enrico Battaglin
op 2'21"
8
Siarhei Novikau
op 2'52"
9
Matteo Busato
op 3'23"
10
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
op 3'25"
11
Massimo D'Elpidio
op 3'35"
12
Cristiano Monguzzi
op 5'15"
13
Gianfranco Zilioli
op 6'00"
14
Oleksandr Polivoda
op 6'55"
15
Vincenzo Ianniello
op 7'36"
16
Matteo Ciavatta
op 9'37"
17
Salvatore Puccio
op 10'51"
18
Edoardo Zardini
op 11'05"
19
Donato De Ieso
op 14'34"
20
Giorgio Cecchinel
op 14'40"
21
Gabriele Pizzaballa
op 16'33"
22
Luca Vaccari
op 18'26"
23
Diego Zanco
op 18'53"
24
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
op 21'56"
25
Davide Orrico
op 23'29"
26
Antonio Doneddu
op 24'19"
27
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
op 24'54"
28
Mattia Barabesi
op 25'46"
29
Lukasz Owsian
op 26'03"
30
Michele Gazzarra
op 26'32"
31
Anton Sintsov
op 27'33"
32
Ilya Gorodnichev
op 27'45"
33
Marco d'Urbano
op 27'53"
34
Antonino Puccio
op 27'54"
35
Davide Villella
z.t
36
Roberto Greselin
op 29'42"
37
Roberto Giacobazzi
op 30'03"
38
Ricardo Pichetta
op 30'54"
39
Enrico Barbin
op 32'20"
40
Mattia Costantino Bedin
op 32'27"
41
Anatoliy Kashtan
op 33'00"
42
Ettore Carlini
op 33'53"
43
Andrea Di Corrado
op 34'23"
44
Jakub Novak
op 37'58"
45
Michele Foppoli
op 38'18"
46
Marino Palandri
op 38'46"
47
Alessandro Stocco
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
op 40'14"
48
Teo Grandi
op 40'25"
49
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
op 42'24"
50
Igor Merino Cortazar
op 42'40"
51
Patrick Kos
op 43'47"
52
Nicola Gaffurini
op 46'46"
53
Pietro Tedesco
op 47'18"
54
Samuele Galligani
op 49'19"
55
Gennadiy Tatarinov
op 53'48"
56
Carmelo Consolato Panto'
op 54'49"
57
Dario Gozio
op 55'04"
58
Davide Mucelli
op 56'01"
59
Matteo Trentin
op 57'37"
60
Stiven Fanelli
op 58'26"
61
Romain Beney
op 58'38"
62
Maurizio Anzalone
op 1u01'27"
63
Viktor Pechkarev
op 1u02'10"
64
Mattia Moresco
op 1u02'42"
65
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
op 1u04'24"
66
Luigi Miletta
op 1u04'25"
67
Corrado Lampa
op 1u04'32"
68
Emiliano Betti
op 1u06'21"
69
Isaia Modena
op 1u06'32"
70
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
op 1u06'45"
71
Antonio Marchiori
op 1u09'36"
72
Andrea Fedi
op 1u11'11"
73
Francesco Lasca
op 1u12'08"
74
Massimo Graziato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1u13'01"
75
Andrea Lupori
op 1u13'05"
76
Mirko Puccioni
op 1u15'06"
77
Thomas Tiozzo
op 1u16'47"
78
Gideoni Monteiro
op 1u16'53"
79
Daniele Aldegheri
op 1u17'57"
80
Michele Simoni
op 1u18'26"
81
Francesco Piazza
op 1u24'20"
82
Patrick Turrin
op 1u25'04"
83
Davide Censori
op 1u26'10"
84
Vitali Brychak
op 1u26'14"
85
Emanuel Roberti
op 1u27'26"
86
Alfonso Fiorenza
op 1u28'12"
87
Alessandro Vannacci
op 1u29'22"
88
Mikhail Zaffaina
op 1u29'26"
89
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
op 1u29'30"
90
Gianluca Mengardo
op 1u31'48"
91
Marco Zanotti
op 1u32'44"
92
Daniele Bettinsoli
op 1u32'45"
93
Rafal Rynkowski
op 1u32'46"
94
Mattia De Marchi
op 1u32'55"
95
Aldo Ghiron
op 1u33'50"
96
Luca Orlandi
op 1u34'33"
97
Luca Ferrante
op 1u38'18"
98
Nicolò Rocchi
op 1u38'20"
99
Daniele Cavasin
op 1u38'24"
100
Francesco Flora
z.t
101
Unai Iparragirre
op 1u38'36"
102
Eugenio Bani
op 1u41'01"
103
Jon Oria
op 1u45'14"
104
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
op 1u45'32"
105
Davide Gani
op 1u48'38"
106
Andrea Menapace
op 1u48'41"
107
Alessio Camilli
op 1u49'31"
108
Innocenzo Di Lorenzo
op 1u50'06"
109
Matteo Gozzi
op 1u50'47"
110
Domink Stucki
op 1u50'55"
111
Rino Maestrini
op 1u51'05"
112
Sergio Ruiz
op 1u51'14"
113
Marco Benfatto
op 1u52'29"
114
Marco Bonan
op 1u52'37"
115
Elia Silvestri
op 1u53'30"
116
Simone Bernardini
op 1u56'52"
117
Rudy Dal Bo
op 2u00'36"
118
Antonio Parrinello
op 2u01'47"
119
Claudio De Benedictis
op 2u02'16"
120
Lorenzo Rossi
op 2u03'18"
121
Nello Fiengo
op 2u03'37"
122
Marco Ceglia
op 2u03'55"
123
Ibai Salas
op 2u08'48"
124
Andrea Palini
op 2u09'52"
125
Stefano Presello
op 2u10'04"
126
Federico Farinotti
op 2u10'50"
127
Francesco Pagone
op 2u13'04"
128
Elia Zanon
op 2u13'20"
129
Daniele Ferraresso
op 2u29'35"
130
Marino Pavan
op 2u35'44"
Nicola Dal Santo
DNF
Alessio Marchetti
DNF
Ivan Balykin
DNF
Vincenzo Bernardelli
DNF
Fabio Chinello
DNF
Luca Greco
DNF
Michele Nodari
DNF
Ilnur Zakarin
DNS
Matteo Di Serafino
DNF
Matteo Mammini
DNS
Mattia Marcelli
DNS
Giovanni Petroni
DNS
Matteo Belli
DNF
Danilo Celano
DNF
Angelo Gargaro
DNF
Pasquale Angelicola
DNF
Marco Bernardinetti
DNF
Olivier Hofstetter
DNF
Rolf Kobelt
DNF
Antonio Viola
DNF
Bartosz Warchol
DNF
Giuseppe Rufo
DNS
Francesco Andreani
DNF
Nicholas Ciacci
DNF
Antton Ibarguren Telletxea
DNF
Steven Baertsch
DNF
Giuseppe Conversano
DNF
Matteo Dionisio
DNF
Orazio Grasso
DNF
Mirko Paroli
DNF
Andrea Rossini
DNF
Matteo Grassi
Christopher Whorrall
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares