En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
21/04
Tyrone
Tyrone
26 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Tayler Wiles
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
7u24'25"
2
Leah Thomas
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 27"
3
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'13"
4
Julie Emmerman
op 1'23"
5
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'41"
6
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 2'05"
7
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'10"
8
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'18"
9
Kathryn Buss
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'32"
10
Melinda Mccutcheon
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 3'06"
11
Abigail Mickey
Colavita/Bianchi
op 3'21"
12
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 3'31"
13
Emma White
Rally Cycling
op 3'32"
14
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 3'33"
15
Lindsay Bayer
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 3'40"
16
Stefanie Sydlik
op 3'46"
17
Emma Grant
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
18
Sara Bergen
Rally Cycling
op 3'50"
19
Katie Donovan
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 4'05"
20
Erica Clevenger
op 4'28"
21
Miriam Brouwer
op 4'30"
22
Megan Alderete
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 5'51"
23
Breanne Nalder
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 6'30"
24
Elizabeth Williams
op 6'33"
25
Joelle Numainville
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 6'43"
26
Verónica Leal Balderas
op 7'03"
27
Lindsay Myers
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 7'06"
28
Caitlin Laroche
Rally Cycling
op 7'10"
29
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
op 15'00"
30
Jamie Gilgen
op 16'48"
31
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 18'07"
32
Alison Tetrick
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 18'44"
33
Lauretta Hanson
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 18'45"
34
Gillian Ellsay
Colavita/Bianchi
op 18'54"
35
Marie-Soleil Blais
op 20'14"
36
Tarah Cole
op 20'52"
37
Margot Clyne
op 21'30"
38
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 22'07"
39
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 22'13"
40
Sofia Arreola Navarro
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 22'27"
41
Emily Jordan
op 22'38"
42
Beth Ann Orton
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 22'46"
43
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 23'01"
44
Shayna Powless
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 23'17"
45
Allison Beveridge
Rally Cycling
op 23'26"
46
Lauren Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 23'39"
47
Karlee Gendron
op 24'10"
48
Amy Benner
Rally Cycling
op 25'16"
49
Amber Pierce
Colavita/Bianchi
op 25'53"
50
Kat Salthouse
op 27'25"
51
Andrea Thomas
op 27'28"
52
Holly Breck
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 28'05"
53
Julyn Aguila
op 28'11"
54
Illi Gardner
op 30'26"
55
Lori Nedescu
op 30'29"
56
Aliya Traficante
op 31'48"
57
Maureen McAuliffe
op 41'20"
58
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
op 42'29"
59
Erica Zaveta
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 45'05"
60
Sally Aston
op 45'18"
61
Maria Antonieta Gaxiola
op 52'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares