En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche
Result
1
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
4u10'48"
2
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 49"
3
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 59"
4
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'32"
5
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
op 1'37"
7
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'41"
8
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2'25"
9
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
op 2'36"
10
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2'50"
11
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 4'10"
12
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
13
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
14
Angelica Brogi
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 4'14"
15
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
16
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 4'16"
17
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 4'22"
18
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'24"
19
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 4'26"
20
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 4'28"
21
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 4'31"
22
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
op 4'37"
23
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 4'40"
24
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 4'43"
25
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
op 6'32"
26
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 7'21"
27
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
op 7'31"
28
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 7'42"
29
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
op 8'01"
30
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 8'20"
31
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 10'47"
32
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
33
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 10'54"
35
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 11'00"
36
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 11'35"
37
Erica Magnaldi
BePink
op 11'50"
38
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 11'56"
39
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 12'48"
40
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
op 12'51"
41
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
42
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 12'56"
43
Elizabeth Holden
Trek - Drops
z.t
44
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 12'59"
45
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 13'01"
46
Martina Ritter
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 13'03"
47
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
48
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 13'08"
49
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 13'10"
50
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
51
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 13'22"
52
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
op 13'51"
53
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
op 15'45"
54
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
op 15'50"
55
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 15'53"
56
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
op 18'40"
57
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
58
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18'43"
59
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 18'49"
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Vania Canvelli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Sara Casasola
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Ana Maria Covrig
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
DNF
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Jenelle Crooks
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Alice Gasparini
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Mayuko Hagiwara
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Katja Jeretina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Gloria Manzoni
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
DNF
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Argiro Milaki
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Ingrid Moe
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Lisa Morzenti
BePink
DNF
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Nikola Noskova
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
DNF
Rosalia Ortiz Hano
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
DNF
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Chiara Perini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
DNF
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Paula Sanmartin Rodriguez
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Olga Shekel
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Debora Silvestri
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink
DNF
Lauren Stephens
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Laura Tomasi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Monique van de Ree
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNS
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
OTL
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia Vaiano
OTL
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
OTL
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
OTL
Anna Ceoloni
S.C. Michela Fanini
OTL
Nicole D'Agostin
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
OTL
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
OTL
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
OTL
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
OTL
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
OTL
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
OTL
Francesca Pisciali
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
OTL
Katia Ragusa
BePink
OTL
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
OTL
Yevgeniya Vysotska
S.C. Michela Fanini
OTL
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares