En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Croatia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
24/04
Sveti Martin na Muri
Zagreb
177.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Matija Kvasina
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
23u29'29"
2
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
op 24"
3
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 32"
4
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 47"
5
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
op 1'16"
6
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
op 1'47"
7
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 2'19"
8
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 3'26"
9
Scott Davies
Team Wiggins
op 3'38"
10
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'50"
11
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 3'53"
12
Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins
op 5'01"
13
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
op 5'39"
14
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
op 5'42"
15
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 6'15"
16
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 6'54"
17
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
op 7'27"
18
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 7'28"
19
Marko Pavlic
Cycling Academy Team
op 7'45"
20
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 8'19"
21
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
op 8'48"
22
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 10'09"
23
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
op 10'52"
24
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 10'56"
25
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 11'05"
26
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 11'38"
27
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 11'55"
28
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 12'54"
29
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 12'59"
30
Antonio Santoro
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 13'09"
31
Liam Holohan
Team Wiggins
op 13'50"
32
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 13'56"
33
Izidor Penko
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 13'57"
34
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 14'02"
35
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 14'30"
36
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 14'36"
37
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 15'02"
38
Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 15'35"
39
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 15'42"
40
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 16'03"
41
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
op 16'13"
42
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 16'39"
43
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
op 16'40"
44
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 17'39"
45
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 17'54"
46
Bruno Maltar
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 18'00"
47
Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
48
Ziga Rucigaj
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 18'13"
49
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins
op 18'51"
50
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 19'43"
51
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 21'56"
52
Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 22'13"
53
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 22'43"
54
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 22'47"
55
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
op 24'07"
56
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 24'16"
57
Daniel Schorn
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 24'29"
58
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 24'57"
59
Elia Favilli
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 25'01"
60
Alexey Kurbatov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 25'04"
61
Michele Viola
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 25'07"
62
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'10"
63
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
op 25'15"
64
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
op 25'52"
65
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
op 25'59"
66
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 26'29"
67
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
op 26'40"
68
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 26'56"
69
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 27'06"
70
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 27'11"
71
David Per
Adria Mobil
op 27'57"
72
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli
op 28'34"
73
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
op 28'37"
74
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
op 28'47"
75
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 29'10"
76
Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy Team
op 29'28"
77
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
op 29'41"
78
Luuc Bugter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 29'49"
79
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 29'53"
80
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
op 29'57"
81
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 30'19"
82
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
op 30'22"
83
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 30'23"
84
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 30'33"
85
Tilen Finkst
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 30'51"
86
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 30'53"
87
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 31'01"
88
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
op 31'54"
89
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 31'57"
90
Kamil Gradek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 31'58"
91
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 32'51"
92
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 32'54"
93
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
op 33'04"
94
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
op 33'33"
95
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
op 33'51"
96
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
op 34'03"
97
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 34'08"
98
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 34'18"
99
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 34'19"
100
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
op 34'28"
101
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 34'47"
102
Robert Jenko
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 34'49"
103
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 34'55"
104
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 35'18"
105
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
op 35'25"
106
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 35'37"
107
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 36'45"
108
Matej Drinovec
Adria Mobil
op 37'09"
109
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 37'24"
110
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 37'31"
111
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
op 38'22"
112
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 38'30"
113
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
z.t
114
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 39'38"
115
Aviv Yechzkel
Cycling Academy Team
op 40'10"
116
Rok Korosec
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 40'30"
117
Lukasz Bodnar
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 41'16"
118
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
op 41'29"
119
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
op 41'46"
120
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
op 42'13"
121
Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 43'36"
122
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
op 43'52"
123
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
op 44'12"
124
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 45'39"
125
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
op 46'14"
126
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
op 47'44"
Julian David Arredondo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Daniel Biedermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
DNF
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dias Omirzakov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Daniel Patten
Team Wiggins
DNF
Emanuel Piaskowy
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Christopher Butler
Cycling Academy Team
DNS
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNS
Uros Repse
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNS
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Andreas Walzel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNS
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lukas Zeller
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
OTL
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
OTL
George Harper
One Pro Cycling
OTL
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
OTL
Jure Miskulin
Radenska - Ljubljana
OTL
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
OTL
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
OTL
Mihkel Raim
Cycling Academy Team
OTL
Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy Team
OTL
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
Luca Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares