En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
Result
1
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
4u25'37"
2
Guillaume Millasseau
z.t
3
Jordi Warlop
z.t
4
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
5
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
z.t
6
Alexys Brunel
z.t
7
Valentin Madouas
z.t
8
Pierre Idjouadienne
z.t
9
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
10
Simon Sellier
z.t
11
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
12
Lucas Eriksson
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
13
Martin Rapin
z.t
14
Adriaan Janssen
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
15
Tanguy Turgis
BMC Development Team
z.t
16
Clément Champoussin
z.t
17
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
18
Jacob de Jong
op 3"
19
Stylianos Farantakis
op 1'02"
20
Bjarne Vanacker
z.t
21
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
op 1'11"
22
Max Kanter
Development Team Sunweb
op 1'18"
23
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
24
Gil d'Heygere
z.t
25
Franklin Six
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
26
Adrien Garel
z.t
27
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
z.t
28
Thimo Willems
z.t
29
Paul Sauvage
z.t
30
Thomas Juul-Jensen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
31
Anthony Jullien
z.t
32
Bram Welten
z.t
33
Lionel Taminiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
34
Bram Van Renterghem
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
35
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
36
Yves Coolen
z.t
37
Loïc Guillaume
z.t
38
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
39
Shayne Pruvoost
z.t
40
Maxime Roger
z.t
41
Martin Palm
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
42
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
43
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
44
Enzo Bernard
z.t
45
Thibau Verhofstadt
z.t
46
Gabriel Cullaigh
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
47
Seid Lizde
op 1'25"
48
Silver Mäoma
op 2'30"
49
Corentin Ermenault
Team WIGGINS
op 3'38"
50
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 5'07"
51
Jorden Bothuyne
op 5'46"
52
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson
Team WIGGINS
op 6'13"
53
Carloalberto Giordani
op 6'28"
54
Florian Maitre
op 6'47"
55
Jeroen Pattyn
z.t
56
Corentin Buisson
z.t
57
Florian Van Eslander
op 7'07"
58
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Giant - Castelli
op 7'38"
59
Alfdan De Decker
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 7'58"
60
Quentin Simon
op 8'53"
61
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
op 9'28"
62
Kevin Boyer
z.t
63
Gustav Basson
z.t
64
Marius Therkildsen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
65
Kévin Avoine
z.t
66
Julien Van den Brande
z.t
67
Louis Roquain
op 9'32"
68
Louis Louvet
z.t
69
Léon Dumay
op 9'34"
70
Emmanuel Morin
op 9'45"
71
Gaëtan Lemoine
op 9'58"
72
Clement Orceau
op 10'00"
73
Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
op 10'37"
74
Corentin Dubois
op 10'41"
75
Antoine Loy
AGO - Aqua Service
op 10'46"
76
Mathijs Paasschens
op 10'51"
77
Marten Kooistra
Seg Racing Academy
op 16'00"
78
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 16'23"
79
Stefano Oldani
op 17'03"
80
Nicolas Dalla Valle
z.t
81
Hadrien Degrandcourt
z.t
82
John-Ross Clauw
z.t
83
Maxime Blampain
z.t
84
Garez Raphaël
z.t
85
Iver Skaarseth
op 19'18"
86
Sondre Fredriksen
z.t
87
Glenn Debruyne
z.t
88
Aurelien Costeplane
op 19'41"
89
Emilien Jeannière
z.t
90
Cedric Defreyne
z.t
91
Adrien Leboucher
z.t
92
Leonardo Fedrigo
Team WIGGINS
op 23'24"
93
Clément Gabisson
z.t
94
Thomas Oustry
z.t
95
Sylvain Montana
z.t
96
Julien Van Haverbeke
z.t
97
Brecht Stas
z.t
98
Robert Scott
Team WIGGINS
op 23'26"
99
Oliver Wood
Team WIGGINS
op 23'28"
100
Nicolas Primas
z.t
101
Nicolas Debeaumarche
op 23'43"
102
Théo Menant
z.t
103
Mathieu Morichon
op 24'37"
104
Mael Guegan
op 25'03"
105
Damien Poisson
op 25'39"
106
Pierre Hubau
op 25'40"
107
Marvyn Delvart
op 26'53"
108
Stefano Baffi
op 27'01"
109
Alessandro Covi
z.t
Sebastien Havot
DNF
Axel Larenaudie
DNF
Reto Müller
DNF
Théo Sagnier
DNF
Callum Scotson
BMC Development Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares