En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Adria Mobil
Result
1
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
4u35'07"
2
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
3
Nicola Venchiarutti
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
4
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
5
Riccardo Moro
z.t
6
Marcin Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
7
Lars Quaedvlieg
z.t
8
Piotr Brozyna
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
9
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
10
Yordan Andreev
z.t
11
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
op 8"
12
Cristian Rocchetta
z.t
13
Tomasz Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
14
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
z.t
15
Francesco Di Felice
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
16
Pawel SzÓstka
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
17
Tilen Finkst
Adria Mobil
z.t
18
Patrick Haller
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
19
Jarri Stravers
z.t
20
Onur Balkan
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
z.t
21
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
22
Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
z.t
23
Christiaan Klopper
z.t
24
Stefano Baffi
z.t
25
Andrea Alfio Bruno
z.t
26
Mattia Garzara
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
27
Piotr Pekala
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
28
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
29
Gregor Matija Cerne
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
30
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
z.t
31
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
32
Kenny Nijssen
z.t
33
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
z.t
34
Artur Sowinski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
35
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
z.t
36
Matic Zumer
z.t
37
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
38
Nik Cemazar
Adria Mobil
z.t
39
Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
40
Julien Subils
z.t
41
Matteo Zurlo
z.t
42
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
43
Leon Sarc
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
44
Adam Stachowiak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
45
Lorenzo Ginestra
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
46
Andras Szatmary
op 29"
47
Riccardo Verza
z.t
48
Samuele Bonetto
op 1'47"
49
Federico Chiari
op 2'06"
50
Diego Ressi
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
51
Seth Jones
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
52
Pablo Alejandro Wilches
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
53
Nicolò Garibbo
z.t
54
Burak Abay
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
55
Batuhan Özgür
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
z.t
56
Luka Turkulov
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
57
Miha Dobravec
z.t
58
Gašper Otoničar
z.t
59
Antonie van Noppen
z.t
60
Balázs Rozsa
z.t
61
Bart Buijk
z.t
62
Marton Solymosi
z.t
63
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
64
Marko Pavlic
z.t
65
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
z.t
66
Bartosz Rudyk
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
67
Jovan Divnic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
68
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
69
Simon Novak
z.t
70
Adam Jordan
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
71
Enej Mertelj
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
72
Matteo Donega
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
73
Matteo Damilano
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
74
Gergely Kiss
z.t
75
Max Bien
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
76
Edoardo Zamperini
op 3'16"
Alessio Acco
DNF
Blaz Avbelj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Davide Bauce
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF
Matteo Bertrand
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Žiga Božič
DNF
Jakob Brus
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Elia Carta
DNF
Maicol Comin
DNF
Pedri Crause
DNF
Maks Cvjeticanin
Cycling Team Kranj
DNF
Marko Danilovic
Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF
Simone De Luca
DNF
Luka Dragar
DNF
Viktor Filutas
Adria Mobil
DNF
Daniele Formica
DNF
Mateusz Gajdulewicz
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Tom Giordanengo
DNF
Gergo Gonczy
DNF
Žan Gorjanc
DNF
Norbert Hrenkó
DNF
Luka Jablanovec
Cycling Team Kranj
DNF
Stevan Klisuric
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Marko Kondic
DNF
David Kosovel
DNF
Miran Kovačič
DNF
Samuele La Terra Pirre'
DNF
Matija Lojen
DNF
Giovanni Longato
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Martin Marinov
DNF
Olivér Móré-Gosselin
DNF
Ahmet Orken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNF
Milosz Osko
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Eric Paties Montagner
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Riccardo Perani
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF
Žan Peternelj
DNF
Davide Plebani
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Matteo Pongiluppi
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF
Alessio Portello
DNF
Bartlomiej Proc
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Aleksa Radmilac
Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF
Stefano Rizza
DNF
Peter Sranc
DNF
Marko Stankovic
DNF
Rok Susnik
DNF
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF
Marko Tomic
Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF
Dan Andrej Tomsic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Matija Topolovec
DNF
Ivan Troia
DNF
Stefan Verhoeff
DNF
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
DNF
Luka Vrhovnik
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares