En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Result
1
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
4u04'59"
2
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 6"
3
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
6
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
z.t
7
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
z.t
8
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
9
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
10
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
13
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
14
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
z.t
15
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
16
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
17
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
z.t
18
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Michael Storer
z.t
20
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
op 11"
22
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
25
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
26
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
27
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
op 15"
28
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
op 38"
29
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
op 58"
30
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 1'03"
31
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'14"
32
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Robbie Hucker
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
34
Jason Christie
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
35
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
36
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
op 3'07"
37
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 3'19"
38
Alistair Donohoe
op 3'39"
39
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
z.t
40
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
41
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
42
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
43
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
45
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
46
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
47
Patrick Lane
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
48
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
49
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'09"
50
Vladimir Isaychev
Team Katusha
z.t
51
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
52
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Chris Harper
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
54
Saxon Irvine
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
55
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Dylan Sunderland
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
57
Angus Lyons
z.t
58
Ryan Cavanagh
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
59
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
z.t
60
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
61
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
62
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
64
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 6'24"
66
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 6'38"
68
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'41"
72
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Ben Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
op 9'32"
74
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
75
Suleiman Kangangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
z.t
76
Patrick Sharpe
ST George Merida Cycling Team
z.t
77
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
78
Mathew Ross
z.t
79
Luke Parker
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
80
Alexander Smyth
State of Matter / Maap
z.t
81
Samuel Jenner
z.t
82
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
83
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
84
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
z.t
85
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
86
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'27"
87
Christopher Lawless
JLT Condor
z.t
88
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
89
Yuma Koishi
z.t
90
Thomas Hubbard
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
z.t
91
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
z.t
92
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Adam Allen
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
DNF
George Atkins
JLT Condor
DNF
Cameron Bayly
Attaque Team Gusto
DNF
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Josh Berry
DNF
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Daniel Bonello
ST George Merida Cycling Team
DNF
Kyle Bridgwood
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
DNF
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Michael Cuming
State of Matter / Maap
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Sam Dobbs
Attaque Team Gusto
DNF
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
DNF
Jay Dutton
ST George Merida Cycling Team
DNF
Benjamin Dyball
DNF
Nathan Elliott
Kenyan Riders Downunder
DNF
Craig Evers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
DNF
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Joseph Gichora Kamau
Kenyan Riders Downunder
DNF
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Alex Grunke
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
DNF
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
DNF
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
DNF
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
DNF
Guy Kalma
Attaque Team Gusto
DNF
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
Kenyan Riders Downunder
DNF
Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque Team Gusto
DNF
Tyler Magner
United Healthcare Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Karl Menzies
United Healthcare Cycling Team
DNF
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Nick Miller
Kenyan Riders Downunder
DNF
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
DNF
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
DNF
Morgan Smith
Kenyan Riders Downunder
DNF
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
DNF
Brodie Talbot
ST George Merida Cycling Team
DNF
Joshua Taylor
State of Matter / Maap
DNF
Samuel Volkers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
DNF
Harrison Wiles
ST George Merida Cycling Team
DNF
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Nicholas Woods
ST George Merida Cycling Team
DNF
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares