En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Ronde de l'Isard
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
04/05
Lavelanet
Plateau de Beille
122.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Darren van Bekkum
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
3u30'52"
2
Thomas William Smith
Trinity Racing
op 51"
3
Matthew Greenwood
Team Bridgelane
op 1'07"
4
Robin Donze
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
op 1'17"
5
Ludovico Crescioli
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
op 1'20"
6
Camilo Andres Gomez Gomez
Trinity Racing
op 1'31"
7
Menno Huising
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
op 1'34"
8
Max Van Der Meulen
CTF Victorious
op 1'39"
9
Jarno Widar
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 2'13"
10
Milan Donie
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 2'17"
11
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
CTF Victorious
z.t
12
Luke Tuckwell
Trinity Racing
op 2'49"
13
Antonio Gonzalez Torres
op 2'52"
14
Edoardo Zamperini
op 3'08"
15
Sam Maisonobe
op 3'28"
16
Mauricio Zapata Arboleda
Petrolike
op 3'48"
17
Jamie Meehan
op 4'08"
18
Luca Bagnara
op 5'38"
19
Jonas Kind Høydahl
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
op 6'32"
20
Seppe De Clercq
op 6'48"
21
Martin Barrero Lopez
op 7'13"
22
James Panizza
Team Bridgelane
op 7'51"
23
Pablo Carrascosa Miller
z.t
24
Mateusz Gajdulewicz
op 8'20"
25
José Ramón Muñiz Vazquez
Petrolike
op 8'54"
26
Arne Baers
Charles Liégeois Roastery CX
z.t
27
Cesar Macias Estrada
Petrolike
z.t
28
Gianmarco Carpene
op 9'37"
29
Cédric Van Raemdonck
op 10'15"
30
Luca Martin
Rad-Net Oßwald
z.t
31
Clément Sanchez
op 11'04"
32
Alessandro Borgo
CTF Victorious
op 11'20"
33
Joël Tinner
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
34
Jack Ward
Team Bridgelane
z.t
35
Jorge Fabrizio Martinez Huerta
Petrolike
z.t
36
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
op 11'43"
37
Zachary Marriage
Team Bridgelane
z.t
38
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
z.t
39
Arnaud Tendon
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
op 11'48"
40
Diogo Pinto
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 12'59"
41
Curtis Harrison
Team Bridgelane
z.t
42
Adria Franquesa Prats
op 13'07"
43
Louis Sparfel
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
op 13'47"
44
Aaron Nougue Dessus
op 15'21"
45
Arthur De Jaeger
op 15'40"
46
Hugo Andres Rodriguez Aguilar
Trinity Racing
op 16'06"
47
Michael Zarate Anima
op 17'16"
48
Marijn Dingemans
op 17'41"
49
Alessio Cialone
z.t
50
Sebastian Ruiz Teran
op 18'22"
51
Filippo Omati
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
z.t
52
Roman Ermakov
CTF Victorious
z.t
53
Samuele Alari
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
op 19'13"
54
Riccardo Archetti
z.t
55
Tomos Pattinson
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
z.t
56
Marco Di Bernardo
op 23'16"
57
Maurizio Cetto
z.t
58
Alessandro Da Ros
CTF Victorious
z.t
59
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Oßwald
z.t
60
Gerard Cano Fernandez
z.t
61
Riccardo Perani
z.t
62
Ugaitz Otxandorena Artze
z.t
63
Nil Gimeno Ferrer
z.t
64
Benjamin Marais
z.t
65
Alex Garcia Lopez
op 26'38"
66
Nicholas Scarpelli
op 26'58"
67
Andrea Sergiampietri
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
z.t
68
Jan Rinklef
Rad-Net Oßwald
z.t
69
Gabriel Grozev
Rad-Net Oßwald
z.t
70
Vincent John
Rad-Net Oßwald
z.t
71
Pietro Sterbini
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
z.t
72
Lorenzo Mottes
CTF Victorious
z.t
73
Simone Griggion
z.t
74
Matteo Groß
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
75
Sérgio Saleiro
z.t
76
Juan David Sierra
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
77
Noah Blannin
z.t
78
Joseph Pidcock
Trinity Racing
z.t
79
Edvin Lovidius
z.t
80
Victor Vaneeckhoutte
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 27'32"
81
Kamiel Eeman
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
82
Ismael GoÑi Anzizar
z.t
83
João Silva
z.t
84
Matthieu Lavignac
Albi Velo Sport Leroy Merlin Team Cross
op 28'09"
85
Damien Roux
op 29'43"
86
Antoine Tremoulet
op 31'47"
87
Jules Chatelon
op 32'13"
88
Diego Charteau
z.t
89
Mark Kryuchkov
op 33'48"
90
Christopher Hans Torres Ramirez
op 37'32"
91
Noam Fontenelle
op 38'07"
Tijmen Graat
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
DNF
Nicolas Rousset Favier
DNF
Jørgen Sekse
DNF
Oliver Grave
DNS
Jørgen Nordhagen
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares