En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Scandinavia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
14/08
Lillestrøm
Halden
153.4 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing Xstra
36
2
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
29
3
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
17
4
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
15
5
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
12
6
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
9
7
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing Xstra
8
8
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8
9
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
8
10
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
7
11
Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
7
12
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
7
13
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
6
14
April Tacey
Le Col - Wahoo
6
15
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
5
16
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing Xstra
5
17
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
5
18
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
5
19
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
4
20
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
4
21
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
4
22
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
3
23
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
3
24
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
3
25
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
3
26
Linda Riedmann
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
3
27
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
2
28
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
2
29
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
2
30
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
2
31
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
2
32
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
2
33
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
2
34
Julie Van De Velde
Plantur-Pura
1
35
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
1
36
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
1
37
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
1
38
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
1
39
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares