En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grote Prijs Jean - Pierre Monseré
Result
1
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
4u45'03"
2
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
3
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
4
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
5
Ethan Vernon
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
6
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
7
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
8
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
9
Jensen Plowright
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
10
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
11
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
12
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Oliver Wood
Wiv Sungod
z.t
14
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
15
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Gil d'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
17
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
18
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
19
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
20
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
21
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
z.t
22
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
24
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
25
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 8"
27
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
29
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
z.t
30
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
z.t
31
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
32
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
33
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 18"
34
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
35
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 22"
36
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
op 31"
37
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
38
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
39
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'40"
40
Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
41
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
42
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
op 1'43"
44
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 1'59"
45
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
46
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'01"
47
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
48
Mike Bronswijk
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
49
Rory Townsend
Wiv Sungod
z.t
50
Sam Welsford
Team DSM
z.t
51
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
52
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
53
Davide Bomboi
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
54
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
z.t
56
Pavel Bittner
Development Team DSM
z.t
57
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
58
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
z.t
59
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
61
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
62
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
63
Blake Quick
z.t
64
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
66
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
z.t
68
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
69
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
70
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
71
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 2'06"
72
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
73
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'11"
74
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 2'34"
75
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
op 3'58"
76
Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 4'06"
77
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
z.t
78
Jaap Roelen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
79
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 4'23"
80
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'17"
81
Siebe Deweirdt
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
82
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 6'23"
83
Thomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
84
Niels van Ekeren
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
85
Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
86
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
87
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
z.t
89
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
90
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
91
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 7'40"
92
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
z.t
93
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
94
Robin Orins
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
95
Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
z.t
96
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
97
Matthis Dethy
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
98
Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
99
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
100
Adrien Lagree
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
101
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
102
Conn McDunphy
Evopro Racing
z.t
103
Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
104
Arne Peters
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
105
Michael Van Staeyen
Evopro Racing
z.t
106
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
108
Arno Claeys
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
109
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
110
Sam Gademan
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 7'46"
111
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
113
Simon Daniels
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 7'48"
114
Warre Vangheluwe
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
115
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 8'01"
116
Siebe Roesems
Trinity Racing
op 8'12"
Tim Bierkens
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Rhys Britton
Evopro Racing
DNF
Kenneth Caethoven
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
DNF
Thomas Day
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
DNF
Roy Eefting
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Daire Feeley
Evopro Racing
DNF
Eamon Lucas Franck
Evopro Racing
DNF
Theo Goebeert
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Dylan Guinet
Evopro Racing
DNF
Alexander Hajek
Trinity Racing
DNF
Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Senne Hulsmans
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Alexandre Kess
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Roan Konings
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Aidan Lawrence
Trinity Racing
DNF
Gruffudd Lewis
Wiv Sungod
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
DNF
Per Christian Münstermann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Tim Neffgen
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jasper Schouten
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Maarten Verheyen
Evopro Racing
DNF
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Johan Vincent
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
DNF
Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Dennis van der Horst
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNS
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNS
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares