En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Course by Le Tour de France
Result
1
Chloe Hosking
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
2u01'27"
2
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
4
Joelle Numainville
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Roxane Fournier
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
6
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
7
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
8
Joanne Kiesanowski
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
9
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
10
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
11
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink
z.t
12
Leah Kirchmann
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
13
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
14
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
15
Sarah Roy
Orica - Ais
z.t
16
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
z.t
17
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
18
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
19
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
20
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
21
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
22
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
24
Kaat Van der Meulen
Lensworld - Zannata
op 4"
25
Ingrid Drexel
Astana Women's Team
z.t
26
Julia Soek
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
27
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
28
Anouska Koster
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
29
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
30
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
31
Aude Biannic
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 6"
32
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
33
Moniek Tenniglo
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
34
Eugénie Duval
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
35
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 9"
36
Coralie Demay
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 11"
37
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
38
Demi de Jong
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
39
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
40
Sara Mustonen
Team Liv-Plantur
op 29"
41
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 36"
42
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
43
Loren Rowney
Orica - Ais
z.t
44
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
45
Jessica Allen
Orica - Ais
op 39"
46
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
op 54"
47
Fiona Dutriaux
z.t
48
Vera Koedooder
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'06"
49
Simona Bortolotti
BePink
z.t
50
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
51
Jessy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
52
Nina Kessler
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
53
Severine Eraud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
54
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink
z.t
55
Demmy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
56
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
57
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
58
Lauren Hall
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
59
Jip van den Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
60
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
61
Iris Slappendel
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
62
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
63
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1'36"
64
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'39"
65
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Ais
z.t
66
Doris Schweizer
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'50"
68
Floortje Mackaij
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
69
Kathrin Hammes
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
70
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'17"
71
Riejanne Markus
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
72
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
73
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 2'33"
74
Iris Sachet
op 2'43"
75
Valentina Scandolara
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 3'03"
76
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
77
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3'41"
78
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Willeke Knol
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
80
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 4'23"
81
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 4'39"
82
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink
op 4'57"
83
Kyara Stijns
Team Liv-Plantur
op 5'01"
84
Romy Kasper
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
85
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
86
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 5'04"
87
Dani King-Rowe
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 5'17"
89
Jermaine Post
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 5'37"
90
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products
op 6'06"
91
Julie Leth
Hitec Products
op 6'23"
92
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
93
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
z.t
94
Rachele Barbieri
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 6'24"
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Marjolaine Bazin
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Marion Borras
DNF
Jenelle Crooks
DNF
Annalisa Cucinotta
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Cari Higgins
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
DNF
Soline Lamboley
DNF
Tone Hatteland Lima
Hitec Products
DNF
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
DNF
Dalia Muccioli
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Giulia Nanni
BePink
DNF
Sara Pillon
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Fanny Riberot
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Lauren Tamayo
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
DNF
Alison Tetrick
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Cécilia Le Bris
DNF
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares