En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
BeNe Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
16/07
Zelzate
Zelzate
112.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
2u49'09"
2
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
3
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
z.t
4
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
5
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
6
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
7
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
8
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
9
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
10
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
z.t
12
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
13
Irena Ossola
SAS - Macogep
z.t
14
Loes Sels
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
z.t
15
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Iris Sachet
SAS - Macogep
z.t
17
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
18
Sara Mustonen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
19
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
21
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
22
Margot Dutour
z.t
23
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
24
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
z.t
25
Céline Van Houtum
z.t
26
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
z.t
27
Julia Karlsson
z.t
28
Kelly Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
29
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
z.t
30
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
31
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
32
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
33
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
34
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Lointek
z.t
35
Steffy Van den Haute
z.t
36
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
37
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Valerie Demey
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
39
Lensy Debboudt
z.t
40
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
41
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
42
Emmy Thelberg
z.t
43
Claudia Jongerius
z.t
44
Kelly Van den Steen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
45
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
46
Nicole Steigenga
z.t
47
Frida Knutsson
z.t
48
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
50
Lindy van Anrooij
z.t
51
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
52
Kirsti Ruud
z.t
53
Jinse Peeters
z.t
54
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
z.t
55
Judith Bloem
z.t
56
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
57
Estefania Pilz
z.t
58
Guusje Waalboer
z.t
59
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
60
Jeanette Arbjörk
z.t
61
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
62
Julie Solvang
z.t
63
Alexandra Nessmar
z.t
64
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
z.t
65
Allegra Arzuffi
Valcar PBM
z.t
66
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
67
Vibeke Lystad
z.t
68
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
69
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
70
Lenny Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
71
Rotem Gafinovitz
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Genevieve Whitson
z.t
73
Mieke Docx
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
74
Simone De Vries
z.t
75
Sara Olsson
z.t
76
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Pauline Allin
z.t
78
Liisa Ehrberg
z.t
79
Claire Faber
z.t
80
Marjolaine Bazin
SAS - Macogep
z.t
81
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
82
Maaike Polspoel
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
83
Elinor Barker
z.t
84
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
z.t
85
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
86
Emmy Andersson
z.t
87
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
88
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
z.t
89
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
90
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
z.t
91
Sarah Michielsen-Stevens
z.t
92
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products
z.t
93
Anabelle Dreville
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
94
Lucy Shaw
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
95
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
96
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares