En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
15/06
Carmarthen
Pembrey Country Park
126 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u27'02"
2
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
4
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
5
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
6
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
7
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
8
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
9
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
10
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
12
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
14
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
15
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
16
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
17
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops
z.t
18
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
19
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
20
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
21
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
22
Rachel Neylan
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
23
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
24
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
25
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
26
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
27
Eleanor Dickinson
Drops
z.t
28
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
29
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
30
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
31
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
32
Janneke Ensing
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
33
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
34
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit-WNT
op 15"
35
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
36
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
37
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
38
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
40
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
41
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
42
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 23"
43
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
44
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 28"
45
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
46
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 44"
47
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
48
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 55"
49
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
z.t
50
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'49"
51
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'32"
52
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 13'12"
53
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
54
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
55
Anna Christian
Drops
z.t
56
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
57
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
58
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
op 15'17"
59
Manon Lloyd
Drops
z.t
60
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
61
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
62
Asja Paladin
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
63
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
64
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 19'58"
66
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
67
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares