En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
17/06
Dolgellau
Colwyn Bay
122 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
17u52'36"
2
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 11"
3
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 25"
4
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 27"
5
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 28"
6
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 32"
7
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 33"
8
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
op 34"
9
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
10
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
12
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
14
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
15
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 37"
16
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 39"
17
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 48"
18
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 49"
19
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
20
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 50"
21
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 51"
22
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
23
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
25
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 57"
26
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 1'07"
27
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
28
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
z.t
29
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
30
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'12"
31
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1'14"
32
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'17"
34
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
op 1'29"
35
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 1'35"
36
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'50"
37
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 1'51"
38
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 2'10"
39
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'51"
40
Neah Evans
Storey Racing
op 5'07"
41
Elizabeth Holden
Trek - Drops
op 5'14"
42
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 5'24"
43
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
44
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 5'45"
45
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 5'54"
46
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
47
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 6'34"
48
Elizabeth-Jane Harris
Storey Racing
op 7'31"
49
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 7'47"
50
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
op 8'40"
51
Bethany Crumpton
Storey Racing
op 8'58"
52
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 9'14"
53
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 9'36"
54
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 10'08"
55
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 10'16"
56
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 10'23"
57
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 10'34"
59
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 11'06"
60
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling
op 14'32"
61
Melissa Lowther
Storey Racing
op 14'35"
62
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 15'03"
63
Chanel Mason
Storey Racing
op 15'19"
64
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 18'14"
65
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 18'32"
66
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
op 19'20"
68
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
op 19'35"
69
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 19'42"
70
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
op 19'44"
71
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
72
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
73
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19'46"
74
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
op 20'06"
75
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
op 24'23"
76
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 25'04"
77
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
op 27'13"
78
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 27'51"
79
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
80
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 28'34"
81
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 29'00"
82
Rebecca Durrell
Storey Racing
op 30'54"
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
DNF
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNS
Winanda Spoor
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNS
Manon Lloyd
Trek - Drops
DNS
Hannah Payton
Trek - Drops
DNF
Hayley Simmonds
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kate Archibald
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares