En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
11/06
Regent Street
Regent Street
88.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
16u34'53"
2
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'18"
3
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 1'30"
4
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 1'36"
5
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
op 1'39"
6
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
op 1'47"
7
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1'53"
8
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1'59"
9
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 2'00"
10
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 2'01"
11
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 2'03"
12
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'07"
13
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2'08"
15
Sofie De Vuyst
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 2'11"
16
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
z.t
17
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
18
Kate Archibald
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 2'15"
19
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
20
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 2'17"
21
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'24"
22
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 2'35"
23
Natalie Grinczer
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 2'42"
24
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'46"
25
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 2'47"
26
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Scott
op 3'09"
27
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 3'43"
28
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
op 3'49"
29
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 3'53"
30
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 4'07"
31
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 4'16"
32
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Kuota
op 6'44"
33
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 7'35"
34
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 8'35"
35
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 8'48"
36
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 8'52"
37
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 8'54"
38
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 9'01"
39
Martina Ritter
Drops Cycling Team
op 9'07"
40
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
op 10'29"
41
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 11'19"
42
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 12'37"
43
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops Cycling Team
op 20"
44
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 13'36"
45
Sarah Roy
Orica - Scott
op 13'39"
46
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Scott
op 16'46"
47
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 18'35"
48
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
op 19'23"
49
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
op 21'43"
50
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
op 24'09"
51
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
op 27'47"
52
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
op 27'51"
53
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 29'56"
54
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 29'59"
55
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
op 31'13"
56
Anna Plichta
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 34'13"
57
Stephanie Pohl
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 34'25"
58
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 34'37"
59
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 34'45"
60
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Eileen Roe
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 35'03"
62
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
op 35'12"
63
Elise Maes
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 35'46"
64
Rebecca Durrell
Drops Cycling Team
op 37'26"
65
Hannah Payton
Drops Cycling Team
op 37'39"
66
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 37'43"
67
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
op 39'52"
68
Sarah Rijkes
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 40'21"
69
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
op 40'33"
70
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
op 41'52"
71
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 42'17"
72
Annalisa Cucinotta
Lensworld - Kuota
op 43'23"
73
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 45'53"
74
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 49'37"
75
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
op 57'25"
Katrine Aalerud
Hitec Products
DNF
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
DNF
Lydia Boylan
Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
Hayley Jones
Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Annabel Simpson
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Aude Biannic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNS
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
DNS
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Wubbigje Regina Knol
Cylance Cycling
DNF
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
Georgia Baker
Orica - Scott
DNF
Alice Cobb
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares