En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Flèche du Sud
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
12/05
Esch-sur-Alzette
Esch-sur-Alzette
136.6 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
3u23'42"
2
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
z.t
3
Simon Yates
op 5"
4
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
5
Alberto Cecchin
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
6
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
7
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
8
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
9
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
z.t
10
Myron Simpson
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
11
Jan Tratnik
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
12
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
13
Patrick Lechner
z.t
14
Alexandre Darville
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
15
Federico Pozzetto
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
16
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
z.t
17
Jasper Ockeloen
z.t
18
Alexander Grigoriev
Helicopters
z.t
19
Nicolas Mertz
Verandas Willems
z.t
20
Eamon Lucas Franck
z.t
21
Bart Harmsen
z.t
22
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
z.t
23
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
z.t
24
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
25
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
z.t
26
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
27
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
28
Jaap Kooijman
z.t
29
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
z.t
30
Stig Hemmingsen
J.Jensen - Ramirent
z.t
31
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
32
Mirco Saggiorato
z.t
33
Théry Schir
z.t
34
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
35
Harald Totschnig
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
36
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
37
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
z.t
38
Timothy Vangheel
Team 3M
z.t
39
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
40
Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
41
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
z.t
42
Lex Reichling
z.t
43
Alexander Evtushenko
Helicopters
z.t
44
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
45
Nathan Wilson
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
46
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
47
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
48
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
z.t
49
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
50
Connor Oleary
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
51
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
52
Stephen Leece
z.t
53
Jonathan Dibben
z.t
54
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
55
Benn Würth
z.t
56
Alister Ratcliff
Team 3M
z.t
57
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
z.t
58
Simon Zahner
z.t
59
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
60
Dominik Fuchs
z.t
61
Nick Stopler
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
62
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
63
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
64
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
65
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
66
Joe Kelly
z.t
67
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
z.t
68
Jan-Willem van Schip
z.t
69
Jan Deutschmann
op 24"
70
Owain Doull
op 25"
71
Claude Wolter
z.t
72
Moreno Angst
op 48"
73
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
op 1'01"
74
Patric Kottmann
op 5"
75
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 3'59"
76
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
77
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 4'10"
78
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Cult Energy
op 4'13"
79
Niek Boom
op 4'15"
80
Adrian Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 5'41"
81
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
op 9'21"
82
Alessio Camilli
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
83
Patrik Ericsson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
z.t
84
Twan Brusselman
op 13'28"
85
Michael Wiegerling
z.t
86
Pascal Triebel
z.t
87
Nicky Gieskens
z.t
88
Richard Stockhausen
z.t
89
Robert Schmitt
z.t
90
Tom Weyer
z.t
91
Hakan Nilsson
z.t
92
Martz Alder
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
93
Philippe Faber
z.t
94
Jerome Theis
z.t
95
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 13'34"
96
Massimo Morabito
op 13'37"
97
Glenn Waerzeggers
op 18'26"
98
Maxime Bourguignon
op 19'17"
99
Bartolo Pollizzoto
op 21'36"
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Gusty Bausch
DNF
Philipp Becker
DNF
Lasse Bochmann
J.Jensen - Ramirent
DNF
David Boily
Amore & Vita
DNF
Sam Harrison
DNF
Glenn Hool
DNF
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Karsten Keunecke
DNF
Thomas Madsen
J.Jensen - Ramirent
DNF
Peter Mathiesen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Hideto Nakane
Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF
Lewis Rigaux
Team 3M
DNF
Jesper Schipper
DNF
Kristian Sobota
J.Jensen - Ramirent
DNF
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
DNF
Johan Svensson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
DNF
Joachim Tolles
DNF
Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita
DNF
Thomas Vanhaecke
Team 3M
DNF
Pol Weisgerber
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Team Cult Energy
DNS
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares