En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
UCI World Cup
Result
1
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2
Emma Johansson
Orica - Ais
3
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
4
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
5
Kirsten Wild
Team Giant - Shimano
6
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
7
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
8
Elisa Longo Borghini
Hitec Products UCK
9
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team Specialized - Lululemon
10
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle Honda
11
Annemiek van Vleuten
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
12
Elena Cecchini
Estado de Mexico Faren
13
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
14
Shelley Olds
Ale Cipollini
15
Lisa Brennauer
Team Specialized - Lululemon
16
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
17
Amy Pieters
Team Giant - Shimano
18
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
19
Alena Amialiusik
Astana BePink Womens Team
20
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
21
Rossella Ratto
Estado de Mexico Faren
22
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Bigla Cycling Team
23
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products UCK
24
Jolien D'Hoore
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
25
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Hitec Products UCK
26
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Team Giant - Shimano
27
Melissa Hoskins
Orica - Ais
28
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
29
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
30
Tiffany Cromwell
Team Specialized - Lululemon
31
Thalita de Jong
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
32
Liesbet De Vocht
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
33
Charlotte Becker
Wiggle Honda
34
Olga Zabelinskaya
Rusvelo
35
Sara Mustonen
Team Giant - Shimano
36
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team Specialized - Lululemon
37
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaandeen - Pro - Duo
38
Emma Pooley
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
39
Oxana Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
40
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products UCK
41
Anna Trevisi
Estado de Mexico Faren
42
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Wiggle Honda
43
Valentina Scandolara
Orica - Ais
44
Julie Leth
Hitec Products UCK
45
Annalisa Cucinotta
Servetto Footon
46
Iris Slappendel
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
47
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
48
Susanna Zorzi
Astana BePink Womens Team
49
Shara Gillow
Orica - Ais
50
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Hitec Products UCK
51
Roxane Fournier
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
52
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Estado de Mexico Faren
53
Elena Berlato
Ale Cipollini
54
Jessie Daams
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
55
Taryn Heather
Bigla Cycling Team
56
Vera Koedooder
Bigla Cycling Team
57
Elke Gebhardt
Bigla Cycling Team
58
Jacqueline Hahn
Bigla Cycling Team
59
Arianna Fidanza
Estado de Mexico Faren
60
Floortje Mackaij
Team Giant - Shimano
61
Fanny Riberot
Lointek
62
Joanne Hogan
Bigla Cycling Team
63
Maaike Polspoel
Team Giant - Shimano
64
Elena Kuchinskaya
Rusvelo
65
Anastasiya Chulkova
Rusvelo
66
Alexandra Burchenkova
Rusvelo
67
Sara Olsson
Hitec Products UCK
68
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products UCK
69
Kim de Baat
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
70
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
71
Jasmin Glaesser
TIBCO - To The Top
72
Lauren Stephens
TIBCO - To The Top
73
Amanda Miller
TIBCO - To The Top
74
Joanne Kiesanowski
TIBCO - To The Top
75
Monique van de Ree
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
76
Rozanne Slik
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
77
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
78
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
79
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Ais
80
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
81
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
82
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
83
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
84
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
85
Kamilla Sofie Vallin
Team Rytger
86
Kelly Markus
Team Rytger
87
Henriette Woering
88
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Team Rytger
89
Giada Borgato
Estado de Mexico Faren
90
Nina Kessler
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
91
Francesca Cauz
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
92
Kseniia Dobrynina
93
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Astana BePink Womens Team
94
Marzhan Baitleuova
95
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
96
Marina Likhanova
Servetto Footon
97
Sari Saarelainen
Servetto Footon
98
Natalia Boyarskaya
Servetto Footon
99
Simona Frapporti
Astana BePink Womens Team
100
Inga Cilvinaite
Rusvelo
101
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale Cipollini
102
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
103
Jermaine Post
Parkhotel Valkenburg Team
104
Elena Valentini
BTC City Ljubljana
105
Aurore Verhoeven
Lointek
106
Lauren Hall
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
107
Sofie De Vuyst
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
108
Chloe Hosking
Hitec Products UCK
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares