En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen U23
Result
1
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
4u26'10"
2
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
op 10"
3
Sven Vandousselaere
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
4
Ramunas Navardauskas
z.t
5
Luke Rowe
z.t
6
John Degenkolb
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
7
Raymond Kreder
z.t
8
Jelle Wallays
z.t
9
Jarl Salomein
z.t
10
Blaz Furdi
Sava
z.t
11
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
12
Julien Vermote
z.t
13
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
z.t
14
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - BMC
z.t
15
Ronan van Zandbeek
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
op 14"
16
Paul Carbutt
op 18"
17
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD Continental Team
op 21"
18
Blaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
op 1'36"
19
Jens Debusschere
op 1'45"
20
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
op 2'02"
21
Dmitry Ignatyev
Team Katusha
op 2'08"
22
Ablay Shugaipov
op 2'27"
23
Nicolas Vereecken
op 2'28"
24
Remco Te Brake
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
25
Arnaud Molmy
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
26
Gabor Kasa
z.t
27
Marc Goos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
28
Toms Skujins
z.t
29
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Itera-Katusha
z.t
30
Vegard Stake Laengen
Joker Bianchi
z.t
31
Tom David
z.t
32
Aleksei Kuzmenko
z.t
33
Arnaud Démare
op 3'03"
34
Cole House
BMC Racing Team
op 3'23"
35
Tobias Ludvigsson
op 3'24"
36
Arnaud Courteille
z.t
37
Andi Bajc
Zheroquadro Radenska
op 3'28"
38
Jonas Ahlstrand
op 3'58"
39
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
40
Zico Waeytens
z.t
41
Tosh Van der Sande
z.t
42
Thomas Chamon
z.t
43
Christopher Jennings
z.t
44
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
45
Marcel Aregger
Price - Custom Bikes
z.t
46
Mark Christian
z.t
47
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
48
Fabricio Quiros
z.t
49
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
z.t
50
Erick Rowsell
z.t
51
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
z.t
52
Daniil Fominykh
z.t
53
Joël Zangerle
z.t
54
Jan Tratnik
Zheroquadro Radenska
z.t
55
Roman Stricker
z.t
56
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
57
Andzs Flaksis
z.t
58
Sébastien Reichenbach
Atlas Personal - BMC
z.t
59
Yevgeniy Pelyaikin
z.t
60
Matvey Zubov
Katyusha Continental Team
z.t
61
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
z.t
62
Pit Schlechter
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
63
Johann van Zyl
z.t
64
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Bianchi
z.t
65
Jakub Novak
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
66
Loïc Desriac
z.t
67
Stanislav Volkov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
68
Kristian Sobota
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
69
Nathan Brown
Trek-Livestrong U23
z.t
70
Vegard Breen
Joker Bianchi
z.t
71
Jean-Lou Paiani
op 4'39"
72
Michael Jun. Hümbert
op 5'40"
73
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
74
Arman Kamyshev
op 7'18"
75
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - Skins
op 10'09"
76
Sergiy Klimakov
z.t
77
Rusla Abdulmanov
z.t
78
Indulis Bekmanis
z.t
79
George Bennett
z.t
80
Patrik Stenberg
z.t
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares