En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Fuzhou
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
22/11
Yong Tai
Yun Ding
129 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Artur Fedosseyev
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
16u28'41"
2
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 4"
3
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 45"
4
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 51"
5
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 1'04"
6
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 1'09"
7
Lev Gonov
op 1'46"
8
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
z.t
9
Bailey Walters
op 1'54"
10
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'59"
11
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
op 2'15"
12
Max Stedman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 2'20"
13
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'31"
14
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 2'33"
15
Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 2'39"
16
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 2'57"
17
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
18
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 3'12"
19
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 3'33"
20
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 3'38"
21
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 4'19"
22
Callum Macleod
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 4'21"
23
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 4'33"
24
Folkert Oostra
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 5'07"
25
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 5'28"
26
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
op 5'40"
27
Matthieu Jeannes
op 5'44"
28
Hoonmin Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
op 5'48"
29
Wooho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
op 5'49"
30
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 5'53"
31
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 5'58"
32
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 6'59"
33
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 7'18"
34
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 7'25"
35
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
op 7'55"
36
Redwan Ebrahim
op 8'04"
37
Nikita Bersenev
op 8'28"
38
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
op 8'34"
39
Chien-Liang Chen
op 8'41"
40
Matej Drinovec
Slovenia
op 8'45"
41
James Fourie
ProTouch
op 8'50"
42
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 9'16"
43
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 9'28"
44
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 9'37"
45
Adriaan Janssen
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
op 9'57"
46
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 10'53"
47
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 11'25"
48
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
op 11'56"
49
Daniel Pearson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 12'05"
50
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'15"
51
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
op 12'53"
52
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
op 12'56"
53
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 13'42"
54
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 14'36"
55
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
op 14'54"
56
Ivan Smirnov
op 14'59"
57
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
op 15'16"
58
Aria Kiani
Team Illuminate
op 15'51"
59
He Jiang
op 16'23"
60
Lizhen Wang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 16'27"
61
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
op 16'28"
62
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 18'07"
63
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
op 19'42"
64
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 20'21"
65
Temesgen Buru
op 20'32"
66
Yu Ming Su
op 20'47"
67
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 21'12"
68
Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
op 22'08"
69
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 22'32"
70
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 22'33"
71
Ryan Terry
ProTouch
op 22'48"
72
Zhang Zheng
op 23'36"
73
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 23'37"
74
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 24'32"
75
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 24'55"
76
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 25'17"
77
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 25'22"
78
Gleb Syritsa
op 25'25"
79
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 26'16"
80
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 26'59"
81
Maksim Miazga
op 27'31"
82
Mideum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
op 27'35"
83
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
op 28'16"
84
Andris Vosekalns
op 28'32"
85
Chengshuo Miao
op 29'08"
86
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
op 29'39"
87
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 29'55"
88
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
op 30'12"
89
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 34'12"
90
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 34'16"
91
Dzianis Mazur
op 34'42"
92
Daihou Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 34'51"
93
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
op 35'16"
94
Jay Dutton
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 36'24"
95
André Looij
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 38'08"
96
Charles Page
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 38'26"
97
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
op 38'49"
98
Daniel Gandy
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 38'50"
99
Chengwei Yao
Giant Cycling Team
op 39'56"
100
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 41'50"
101
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 42'00"
102
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 44'48"
103
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
op 44'56"
104
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
op 47'46"
105
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 48'59"
106
Rendong Zhi
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 50'39"
107
Jui Heng Hsu
op 58'15"
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares