En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Fuzhou
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
10/11
Guian
Lianjiang
114.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Kaden Groves
ST George Continental Team
2u52'21"
2
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
3
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
4
Hsuan Ping Hsu
z.t
5
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
6
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
7
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
8
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
9
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
10
Kevin Daniel Rios Quintana
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
11
Aliaksei Shnyrko
z.t
12
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
13
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
14
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
15
Lianshan Zhang
z.t
16
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
17
Daniele Colli
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
18
King Lok Cheung
Orica - Scott
z.t
19
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
z.t
20
Sora Nomoto
z.t
21
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
22
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
23
Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
24
Rinat Udod
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
25
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
z.t
26
Mykyta Zubenko
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
27
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
28
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
29
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
30
Jai Hindley
z.t
31
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
32
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
33
Sergiy Grechyn
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
34
Kai Guo
z.t
35
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
36
Zemenfes Selemun
z.t
37
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
38
Junshan Qi
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
z.t
39
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
40
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
42
Juan Jose Carrero
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
43
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
44
Muhammad Izat Tolha
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
45
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
46
Tianxiang Zhi
z.t
47
Drew Morey
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
z.t
48
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
50
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
51
Morgan Smith
z.t
52
Chaohua Xue
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
53
Anatolii Budiak
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
54
Zhaoliang Xu
z.t
55
Kuan Lin Huang
z.t
56
Wen Chao Li
z.t
57
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
58
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
59
Micheal Habtom
z.t
60
Mingliang Song
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
z.t
61
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
62
Radoslav Konstantinov
z.t
63
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
64
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
65
Marcus Culey
z.t
66
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
67
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
69
Chien Hsien Yu
z.t
70
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
71
Wenjie Li
z.t
72
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
73
Jay Dutton
ST George Continental Team
z.t
74
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
75
Million Amanuel
z.t
76
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
77
Sirak Tesfom
z.t
78
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
79
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
80
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
81
Timothy Cameron
ST George Continental Team
z.t
82
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
83
Jiankun Liu
z.t
84
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
85
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
87
Riqiang Zhao
z.t
88
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
89
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
90
Daniel Habtemichael
z.t
91
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
z.t
93
Roman Seliversov
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
94
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
95
Steven Cuesta
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
96
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
97
Yulei Qiao
Holy Brother Cycling Team
z.t
98
Carmelo Franco Martinez
z.t
99
Fuwen Xue
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
100
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
op 19"
101
Samuel Jenner
z.t
102
Yupeng Sun
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
z.t
103
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
104
Juntao Meng
op 23"
105
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 24"
106
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
op 25"
107
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
op 46"
108
Shao Hsuan Lu
op 3'11"
109
Bing Yu Yang
op 18'23"
110
Zhong Zirong
op 20'34"
111
Fugui Yang
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
z.t
112
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
113
Zeng Tao Yang
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
DNF
Xiang Yuan Li
Giant Cycling Team
DNF
Hsin Lun Wu
OTL
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares