En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Taihu Lake
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
03/11
Wujin Yangcheng
Xitaihu Lake
113 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
2u22'27"
2
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 14"
3
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 30"
4
Scott Sunderland(1)
Team Budget Forklifts
op 33"
5
Jakub Mareczko
SouthEast
z.t
6
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
8
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
9
Patrick Clausen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
10
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
11
Zolt Der
Utensilnord
z.t
12
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
13
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
14
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
15
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Tomas Vaitkus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
17
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
18
Sam Witmitz
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
19
Rasim Reis
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
20
Andrea Dal Col
SouthEast
z.t
21
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
22
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
23
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
24
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
25
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
26
Anders Hardahl
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
27
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
28
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
29
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
30
Yikui Niu
z.t
31
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
z.t
32
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
33
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
34
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
35
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Ya Ke Hou
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
40
Xiaolong Sun
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Frantisek Sisr
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
42
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
43
Thomas Rabou
z.t
44
Kang Zhao
z.t
45
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
46
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
47
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
49
Deins Kanepejs
z.t
50
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
51
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
52
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
53
Wenlong Zhang
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Start - Massi Cycling Team
z.t
55
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
56
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
57
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
58
Yusup Abrekov
z.t
59
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
61
Maarten Van Trijp
z.t
62
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
63
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
z.t
65
Akramjon Sunnatov
z.t
66
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 37"
67
Eric Sheppard
Attaque Team Gusto
op 44"
68
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 49"
69
Daniel Barry
Team Budget Forklifts
op 51"
70
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
z.t
71
Tommy Nankervis
Team Budget Forklifts
op 1'32"
72
Giuseppe Fonzi
SouthEast
z.t
73
Jacob Kauffmann
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
74
Kai Deng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
op 1'35"
75
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
76
Shu Ming Liu
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
77
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
78
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
79
Fuwen Xue
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Jiankun Liu
z.t
81
Andreas Keuser
Start - Massi Cycling Team
z.t
82
Nicolas Pietrula
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
83
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
84
Abdullojon Akparov
z.t
85
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
86
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
87
Uldis Alitis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
88
Lijun Bai
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
89
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
90
An Ping Song
z.t
91
Axel Costa Soria
Start - Massi Cycling Team
z.t
92
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
93
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
94
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
95
Samuel Horgan
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
96
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
97
Ying Hon Yeung
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
98
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'40"
99
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'59"
100
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
op 2'05"
101
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
102
Daniel Holm Foder
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
103
Mohd Azri Ahmad
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 2'16"
104
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 2'23"
105
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 2'38"
106
Wenqiang Bao
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
op 2'49"
107
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
108
Martin Laas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 3'20"
109
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
110
Ka Yu Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Roman Furst
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
112
Guanghui Li
z.t
113
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
114
Mirko Tedeschi
SouthEast
op 3'29"
115
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 4'45"
116
Benjamin Dilley
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
117
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 4'48"
118
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
op 5'00"
119
Rubén Caseny Catala
Start - Massi Cycling Team
op 7'57"
120
Yoan Verardo
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 8'58"
Nikita Abramov
DNF
Ruud Cremers
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Kwun Wan Law
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Zhipeng Yan
DNF
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
DNS
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares