En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Piva
Result
1
Giacomo Villa
Biesse - Carrera
4u40'35"
2
Alessio Martinelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
3
Davide De Pretto
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
4
Sergio Meris
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
5
Edoardo Zamperini
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
6
Alessandro Pinarello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 10"
7
Alexander Hajek
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
z.t
8
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
9
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
z.t
10
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
op 19"
11
Raffaele Mosca
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
12
Carlo Francesco Favretto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
13
Nicolo' Buratti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 30"
14
Lorenzo Masciarelli
Team Colpack Ballan
op 41"
15
Giulio Pellizzari
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
16
Maksym Bilyi
z.t
17
Francesco Galimberti
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
18
Marco Schrettl
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
z.t
19
Tommaso Dati
z.t
20
Marco Palomba
op 1'10"
21
Andrea Montoli
z.t
22
Davide Dapporto
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
23
Simone Griggion
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
24
Clement Izquierdo
Team Bagnol Jo.We Omega
z.t
25
Diego Bracalente
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
26
Savelii Laptev
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
27
Noah Detalle
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
28
Bjerring Stinus Kaempe
WSA KTM Gras p/b Leomo
z.t
29
Matteo Scalco
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1'30"
30
Edoardo Sandri
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
31
Andrea Alfio Bruno
op 1'55"
32
Maximilian Kabas
WSA KTM Gras p/b Leomo
z.t
33
Marco Manenti
z.t
34
Matteo Regnanti
z.t
35
David Paumann
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
z.t
36
Dario Lillo
Scott Davos MTB Project
op 2'27"
37
Nicolo' Arrighetti
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
38
Pavel Novák
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
39
Tomáš Sivok
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
40
Teo Pecnik
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
41
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
42
Philipp Hofbauer
WSA KTM Gras p/b Leomo
z.t
43
Luca Bagnara
z.t
44
Kristians Belohvosciks
z.t
45
Lucas Grieco
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
z.t
46
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Alirio Diomedez Velandia Florez
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
48
Gabriele Raccagni
z.t
49
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
50
Luca Martin
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
51
Louis Sutton
z.t
52
George Radcliffe
z.t
53
Zeray Nahom Araya
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
54
Aviv Bental
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
55
Andrea Guerra
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
56
Matteo Ambrosini
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
57
Isaac Del Toro Romero
z.t
58
Zétény Szijarto
z.t
59
Nicolo' Pettiti
Sias
z.t
60
Alessandro Pellegrini
z.t
61
Nicolas Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
62
Cole Kessler
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
63
Jack Brough
z.t
64
Ludovico Crescioli
z.t
Maurizio Cetto
DNF
Immanuel D'Aniello
DNF
Jose Antonio Escarcega Mendizabal
DNF
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
DNF
Oliver Mortensen
DNF
Luca Paletti
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNF
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
DNF
Andreas Presti
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares