En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of China II
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
22/09
Mingshan
Mingshan
93,9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
10u37'09"
2
Carlos Neves
op 1"
3
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 15"
4
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 19"
5
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
op 31"
6
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 51"
7
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
op 54"
8
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 59"
9
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
op 1'01"
10
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
op 1'14"
11
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 1'15"
12
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'26"
13
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 1'30"
14
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
op 1'31"
15
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'35"
16
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
op 1'42"
17
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'52"
18
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'56"
19
Zhang Zheng
op 2'08"
20
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
op 2'13"
21
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
op 2'14"
22
Bailey Walters
z.t
23
Jayde Julius
ProTouch
op 2'15"
24
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
25
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
op 2'25"
26
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 2'34"
27
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
op 2'54"
28
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 2'57"
29
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 3'00"
30
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
op 3'03"
31
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 3'11"
32
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
op 3'12"
33
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 3'36"
34
Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
op 3'38"
35
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 3'53"
36
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 3'59"
37
Chien-Liang Chen
op 4'11"
38
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 4'13"
39
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 4'30"
40
Yongchan Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 4'33"
41
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
op 4'34"
42
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4'47"
43
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'48"
44
Hu Li
op 4'49"
45
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 4'51"
46
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 4'54"
48
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 5'21"
49
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
50
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 5'23"
51
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
op 5'41"
52
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
op 6'25"
53
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
54
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
op 6'27"
55
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
op 6'32"
56
Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 8'11"
57
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
op 8'23"
58
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 8'27"
59
Andris Vosekalns
op 8'32"
60
Chengshuo Miao
op 8'47"
61
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 8'48"
62
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
op 8'53"
63
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
op 9'18"
64
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 9'22"
65
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 9'32"
66
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 9'35"
67
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 9'40"
68
Iogan Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
op 9'41"
69
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
op 9'56"
70
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
op 10'20"
71
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 10'23"
72
Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
op 10'31"
73
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
op 10'36"
74
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
op 10'37"
75
Aliaksei Piashkun
op 10'39"
76
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 10'49"
77
Batuhan Özgür
op 10'53"
78
Rolly Weaver
op 12'18"
79
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 12'20"
80
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
op 12'26"
81
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 12'38"
82
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 13'13"
83
André Looij
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 13'30"
84
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 13'31"
85
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 13'33"
86
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
op 13'52"
88
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 13'54"
89
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
op 14'58"
90
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
op 15'10"
91
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
op 15'23"
92
Tristan Ward
Team BridgeLane
op 16'08"
93
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
op 16'33"
94
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 18'29"
95
Donguk Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 19'11"
96
Tegele Yi
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
op 19'27"
97
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 19'31"
98
Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
op 19'32"
99
Yauheni Akhramenka
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
op 20'01"
100
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 20'07"
101
Pak Hang Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 20'14"
102
Tim Ariesen
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 20'21"
103
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 20'26"
104
Guanhua Xue
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
op 20'27"
105
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 21'35"
106
Wen Chao Li
op 21'51"
107
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
op 21'58"
108
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 22'42"
109
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 23'53"
110
Rendong Zhi
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 27'25"
111
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 27'39"
112
Chien Chou Chen
op 27'44"
113
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 27'59"
114
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 28'34"
115
Biao Wang
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 31'12"
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
DNF
Daihou Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
DSQ
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
DSQ
Zifan Gao
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Weijie Hou
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Wenbo Huang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
DNF
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Juanyong Wang
DNF
Liming You
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
DNF
Zhanhui Yuan
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
DNF
Bochao Wang
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares