En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de Normandie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
26/03
Carentan
Carentan
175.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mathis Le Berre
23u29'30"
2
Thomas Bonnet
op 5"
3
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 6"
4
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
op 7"
5
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 12"
6
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 16"
7
Charlie Quarterman
z.t
8
Emilien Jeannière
op 18"
9
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
op 25"
10
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
op 28"
11
Florian Dauphin
z.t
12
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
z.t
13
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
14
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
15
Oliver Knudsen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
16
Aaron Van Der Beken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
17
Pavel Bittner
Development Team DSM
z.t
18
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
19
Florentin Lecamus
z.t
20
Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
21
Dylan Sunderland
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
22
Nolann Mahoudo
op 32"
23
Jasper Haest
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
24
Romain Chan Tsin
z.t
25
Guillaume Dauschy
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
26
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
27
Liam Slock
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 33"
28
Celestin Guillon
z.t
29
Simon Vitzthum
op 34"
30
Derek Gee
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
31
Alexander Hajek
Trinity Racing
op 36"
32
Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
33
Kévin Avoine
z.t
34
Thomas Acosta
z.t
35
Jesse James Ewart
Bike Aid
z.t
36
Nicolas Rivard
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
op 40"
37
Ilan Larmet
op 57"
38
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
op 1'01"
39
Kinfe Hailemichael
Global 6 Cycling
op 1'15"
40
Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
z.t
41
Marco Frigo
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'20"
42
Jensen Plowright
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1'25"
43
Luca Van Boven
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'27"
44
Jelle Declerck
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 1'30"
45
Killian Theot
op 1'36"
46
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
op 3'16"
47
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
op 3'56"
48
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'59"
49
Nicolas Marthe
op 4'05"
50
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 4'14"
51
Jordan Habets
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 4'37"
52
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 5'03"
53
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
op 5'34"
54
Robin Plamondon
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
op 6'15"
55
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'20"
56
Francis Juneau
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
op 6'29"
57
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
op 6'47"
58
Leo Gullickson
op 8'03"
59
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 8'18"
60
Yohann Simon
op 9'10"
61
Adrien Boichis
Trinity Racing
op 9'50"
62
Florian Maitre
op 9'58"
63
Romain Bacon
op 10'06"
64
Alastair Mackellar
Israel Cycling Academy
op 10'10"
65
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
op 10'18"
66
Matthieu Jeannes
op 10'19"
67
Sebastian Nielsen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 10'20"
68
James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
op 10'40"
69
Lucas Boniface
op 11'43"
70
Siebe Roesems
Trinity Racing
op 12'33"
71
Riley Sheehan
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
op 12'46"
72
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 12'47"
73
Ewen Costiou
op 13'08"
74
Damien Ridel
op 13'11"
75
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 13'24"
76
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 13'44"
77
Nicolas Malle
op 14'02"
78
Thibault D'Hervez
op 14'22"
79
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 14'38"
80
Alfred George
op 15'05"
81
Jordan Levasseur
op 15'30"
82
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 15'35"
83
Baptiste Veistroffer
op 17'32"
84
Patrick Eddy
Development Team DSM
op 18'08"
85
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
op 18'59"
86
Jord Baak
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 19'12"
87
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 19'31"
88
Riley Pickrell
Israel Cycling Academy
op 20'10"
89
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Global 6 Cycling
op 20'42"
90
David Boutville
op 22'07"
91
Lucas Grolier
op 22'36"
92
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 23'04"
93
Jason Oosthuizen
op 24'07"
94
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
op 24'35"
95
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 24'58"
96
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 25'19"
97
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 26'53"
98
Guerand Le Pennec
op 28'07"
99
Gabriel Shipley
op 28'59"
100
Matéo Carlot
op 29'48"
101
Matthew Rice
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 35'36"
102
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 36'41"
103
Daniel Babor
Elkov - Kasper
op 37'02"
104
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 38'19"
105
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
op 38'36"
106
Thibault Valognes
op 40'28"
107
Martin Desmortreux
op 42'54"
108
Lucas Jacques
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 44'03"
109
Kilyan Houcke
op 44'12"
110
Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
op 47'52"
111
Raphael Clemencio
op 48'31"
112
Luke Feuerhelm
op 49'30"
113
Tom Chauvin
op 1u04'50"
114
Dominik Bieler
op 1u06'53"
115
Paul Cordon
op 1u22'20"
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares