En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de Normandie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
20/03
Évreux
Forges-les-Eaux
156 km
Result
Standings
1
Clement Orceau
4u03'32"
2
Matthew Gibson
JLT Condor
z.t
3
Nicolai Brochner
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
4
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Polartec Kometa
z.t
5
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
z.t
7
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
8
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
9
Adrien Carpentier
z.t
10
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
11
Cees Bol
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
12
Maximilien Picoux
z.t
13
Maxence Moncassin
z.t
14
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
15
Casper Von Folsach
Team Coloquick
z.t
16
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
17
Tobyn Horton
Madison Genesis
z.t
18
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
19
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
20
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Cyrille Patoux
z.t
22
Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
23
Peter Lenderink
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
24
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
z.t
25
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
z.t
26
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
27
Guillaume Millasseau
z.t
28
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
29
Adriaan Janssen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
30
Yann Pestiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
31
Thomas Stewart
JLT Condor
z.t
32
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
33
Patrick Gamper
Polartec Kometa
z.t
34
Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
35
Tom Wirtgen
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
36
Kenny Molly
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
37
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
39
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
40
Maxim Sukhov
z.t
41
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
42
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
z.t
43
Arthur Baude
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
44
Kasper Asgreen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
45
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team Coloquick
z.t
46
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author
z.t
47
Justin Timmermans
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
48
Jan Maas
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
49
Jan Tschernoster
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
50
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
51
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
52
Tobias Nolde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
53
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
z.t
55
Camille Guerin
z.t
56
Quentin Guex
z.t
57
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
58
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author
z.t
59
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
z.t
60
Antoine Leplingard
z.t
61
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
62
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
63
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
64
Martin Mortensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
65
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Coloquick
z.t
66
Torkil Veyhe
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
67
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
68
Eamon Lucas Franck
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
69
Yann Guyot
z.t
70
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
z.t
71
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
z.t
72
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
73
Anthony Rappo
z.t
74
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
75
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
76
Romain Bacon
z.t
77
Antoine Debons
z.t
78
Kristian Kulset
z.t
79
Robert-Jon McCarthy
JLT Condor
z.t
80
James Gullen
JLT Condor
z.t
81
Matteo Bellia
z.t
82
Pascal Treubel
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
83
Sergey Mosin
z.t
84
Andreas Vangstad
Joker Icopal
z.t
85
Jules Roueil
z.t
86
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Jesper Schultz
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
88
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
89
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
z.t
90
Tobias Foss
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
91
Gaëtan Lemoine
z.t
92
Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
z.t
93
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
z.t
94
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
96
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
97
Christian Maximilian Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
98
Yoan Verardo
z.t
99
Fabien Rondeau
z.t
100
Stefan Bennett
z.t
101
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
102
Nicolas Garbet
z.t
103
Kevin Lalouette
z.t
104
Paul Taebling
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
105
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
106
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
107
Viktor Manakov
z.t
108
Maxime Urruty
z.t
109
Martin Schäppi
z.t
110
David Riviere
z.t
111
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
112
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
113
Michele Gazzoli
Polartec Kometa
z.t
114
Andrey Prostokshin
op 2'48"
115
Jonas Abrahamsen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 0"
116
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
117
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 2'58"
118
Malte Jürß
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 3'26"
119
Artur Ershov
op 0"
120
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
121
Leon Rohde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
122
Olivier Le Court de Billot
op 6'46"
123
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author
op 7'05"
124
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
125
Théo Nicolas
z.t
126
Anders Hardahl
Team Coloquick
z.t
127
Cyrille Thièry
z.t
128
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
129
Daniel Bligaard
z.t
130
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
131
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
132
Sven Reutter
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
133
Vladislav Duiunov
z.t
134
George Atkins
Madison Genesis
z.t
135
Michael Cuming
Madison Genesis
z.t
136
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
z.t
137
Romain Campistrous
z.t
138
Ole Forfang
Joker Icopal
op 10'29"
139
Bruno Hattier
op 10'30"
140
Nicolas Primas
z.t
141
Adrien Rimasson
z.t
142
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
143
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
op 10'55"
144
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
op 11'33"
145
Théo Menant
op 14'10"
146
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
147
Florian Maitre
z.t
148
Sebastien Havot
z.t
149
Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 14'13"
150
Anders Skaarseth
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 14'18"
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares