En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Normandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
23/03
Vernon
Elbeuf
170 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
9u20'07"
2
Dylan Kowalski
op 4"
3
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
op 9"
4
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 23"
5
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
op 25"
6
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 27"
7
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
op 28"
8
Antoine Leplingard
op 29"
9
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
10
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
op 31"
11
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
op 33"
12
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 34"
13
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
op 35"
14
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
15
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
16
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Joker
z.t
17
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 36"
18
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
19
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
z.t
21
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 38"
22
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
23
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 39"
24
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
op 40"
26
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
27
Corentin Ermenault
op 41"
28
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 42"
29
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
z.t
30
Cyrille Patoux
z.t
31
Romain Bacon
op 43"
32
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
33
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
z.t
34
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
op 44"
35
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
36
Taruia Frantz Krainer
op 45"
37
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
38
Paul Ourselin
z.t
39
Vincent Ginelli
z.t
40
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
op 46"
41
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
42
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
z.t
43
Julian Braun
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
44
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
op 47"
45
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
46
Connor McConvey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
47
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 48"
48
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
49
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
50
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
51
Joachim Vanreyten
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 49"
52
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
53
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
op 50"
54
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
55
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
56
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
57
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 51"
58
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
z.t
59
Kevin Deltombe
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
60
Raffael Freienstein
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
61
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
op 52"
62
Melvin Rulliere
z.t
63
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 53"
64
Jan Tschernoster
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
65
David Riviere
op 54"
66
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
67
Martijn de Jong
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
68
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
69
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 56"
70
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 57"
71
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
72
Taylor Karl Gunman
Madison Genesis
op 58"
73
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
74
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
75
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
76
Pascal Ackermann
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 1'00"
77
Camille Guerin
op 1'03"
78
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh Gac
op 1'04"
79
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
80
Benoît Daeninck
op 1'05"
81
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
82
Christopher Piry
z.t
83
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Team Coloquick
op 1'06"
84
Joshua Huppertz
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
85
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team Coloquick
op 1'07"
86
Julien Van Haverbeke
z.t
87
Risto Raid
z.t
88
Richard Hepworth
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
89
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'09"
90
Clément Bomme
op 1'11"
91
Luke Grivell-Mellor
JLT Condor
op 1'12"
92
Unai Intziarte
z.t
93
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
94
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 1'13"
95
Erwann Corbel
z.t
96
Kevin Guillot
z.t
97
Freddy Ovett
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'19"
98
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
99
Adrien Carpentier
z.t
100
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 1'23"
101
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
102
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team Coloquick
op 1'27"
103
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 1'28"
104
Milan Menten
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'29"
105
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 1'30"
106
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'35"
107
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 2'51"
108
Erwan Brenterch
op 3'44"
109
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 3'50"
110
Justin Mottier
op 12'05"
111
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
op 12'08"
112
Morgan Lamoisson
op 12'13"
113
George Pym
Team Raleigh Gac
op 12'17"
114
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 12'27"
115
Ruben Abello Sanchez
op 12'35"
116
Lucas Liß
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 15'41"
117
Enzo Bernard
op 15'48"
118
Marco Mathis
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 15'55"
119
Alex Rasmussen
Team Coloquick
op 15'57"
120
Michel Koch
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 16'12"
121
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 16'13"
122
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 16'15"
124
Andreas Erland
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 16'29"
125
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 16'35"
126
Juanjo AgÜero
op 16'40"
127
Dany Maffeïs
op 16'41"
128
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
129
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 16'42"
130
Senen Landaburu
op 16'44"
131
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Coloquick
op 16'48"
132
Ismael PiÑera
op 16'55"
133
Christian E Kaggestad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 16'56"
134
Jimmi Sorensen
Team Coloquick
op 17'29"
135
Jack Escritt
Team Raleigh Gac
op 18'28"
136
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 20'23"
137
Felix English
Madison Genesis
op 20'37"
138
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 21'00"
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares