En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Superprestige - Diegem
Result
1
Ellen Van Loy
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
42'50"
2
Sanne Cant
Enertherm - BKCP
op 16"
3
Eva Lechner
Team Colnago Sudtirol
op 17"
4
Helen Wyman
Kona Factory Team
z.t
5
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Liv-Plantur
op 27"
6
Thalita de Jong
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 39"
7
Jolien Verschueren
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 53"
8
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 1'51"
9
Loes Sels
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 1'55"
10
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
op 2'05"
11
Elle Anderson
BMW P/B Happy Tooth Dental
op 2'11"
12
Elisabeth Brandau
op 2'23"
13
Joyce Vanderbeken
op 2'34"
14
Mical Dyck
op 2'43"
15
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 3'02"
16
Hannah Payton
z.t
17
Meredith Miller
Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
op 3'08"
18
Karen Verhestraeten
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
op 3'21"
19
Emma White
op 3'29"
20
Crystal Anthony
op 3'40"
21
Asa Maria Erlandsson
op 3'49"
22
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 3'59"
23
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 4'00"
24
Laure Bouteloup
op 4'09"
25
Bianca van den Hoek
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 4'16"
26
Arley Kemmerer
op 4'25"
27
Floor Weerink
op 4'28"
28
Manon Bakker
op 4'31"
29
Pauline Delhaye
op 4'46"
30
Esther van der Burg
op 4'53"
31
Githa Michiels
Versluys Team
op 4'59"
32
Cindy Bauwens
op 5'18"
33
Lisa Jacobs
op 5'35"
34
Allison Arensman
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
op 5'36"
35
Hannah Arensman
op 5'43"
36
Anna Schappert
op 6'12"
37
Emily Wadsworth
op 6'26"
38
Katrien Thijs
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
op 6'36"
39
Maëva Calvez
op 6'38"
40
Denisa Lukesova
op 6'48"
41
Evy Kuijpers
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
op 7'38"
42
Elena Valentini
BTC City Ljubljana
op 7'49"
43
Irene Trabazo Bragado
44
Yvonne Fiedler
45
Natalie Redmond
46
Senna Feron
47
Sabine Heij
48
Marlies Beckers
49
Yenthe Boons
50
Meg De Bruyne
51
Kelly Greefs
52
Brenda Kaczmarczyk
53
Monica Carrascosa
54
Tine Verdeyen
55
Jo Blanchaert
56
Sandie Verriest
57
Jana Dobbelaere
58
Anke Van Rompay
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
59
Ruta Brakovska
60
Cindy Diericx
61
Dagnija Auzane
Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
Crossteam By G4
DNF
Nadja Heigl
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares